2023 WFTDA-side Tier 3 East

WFTDA-side Tier 3 East (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
144084549135412
24316735231509
3422621811-1906
4413605686-813
5404507740-2330

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1PsycloneLondon Batter C Power70345163
2Leana ClockYaLondon Batter C Power59303148
3Rogue FunLondon Batter C Power68314163
4FowlerCambridge Rollerbillies79280180
5Smash HitsCambridge Rollerbillies56214132
6PandamoniumLondon Batter C Power1911541
7SavageLondon Batter C Power1813261
8Nim ChimpskyCambridge Rollerbillies2012559
9KPCambridge Rollerbillies62199135
10Max VoltageLondon Batter C Power2111564
11The LawCambridge Rollerbillies63237187
12F.E.BCambridge Rollerbillies55171121
13Primal QueerCambridge Rollerbillies51199152
14SnatchLondon Batter C Power63264227
15Nat Out Of HellCambridge Rollerbillies56165134
16Stings Like AbbieHerts Roller Derby51174149
17HeddersCambridge Rollerbillies9316
18CatfaceCambridge Rollerbillies40160137
19SonicBig Bucks High Rollers10298
20Over The PainbowHerts Roller Derby70223202
21Moomin BrawlLondon Rockin’ Rollers53196175
22Lacey KickersBig Bucks High Rollers42163142
23The RenegadeLondon Batter C Power115134
24Kiss and HellLondon Rockin’ Rollers52212196
25cLeo sLayerLondon Rockin’ Rollers61215199
26Tsu NarmeeCambridge Rollerbillies38128118
27Paddy WhackLondon Batter C Power43424
28RegBig Bucks High Rollers31141131
29RazeLondon Batter C Power33122113
30MedusaLondon Batter C Power62225218
31Bruise WillisLondon Rockin’ Rollers52179174
32Betta SplendeathBig Bucks High Rollers133530
33ChillyBig Bucks High Rollers440
34Emery of the StateLondon Batter C Power530
35JassassinHerts Roller Derby520
36Lady FoxleyHerts Roller Derby400
37The UndietakerLondon Rockin’ Rollers100
38DonnaCambridge Rollerbillies100
39F’AliceLondon Rockin’ Rollers100
40Sketchy CharacterLondon Rockin’ Rollers100
41Major VengeanceLondon Batter C Power100
42F.E.B.Cambridge Rollerbillies207374
43Ginger SnapsLondon Rockin’ Rollers184549
44Mozzie FangsHerts Roller Derby47164168
45BlondieCambridge Rollerbillies204
46MurderHerts Roller Derby75247258
47Ellie GCambridge Rollerbillies205465
48Elsie DaggerLondon Batter C Power215266
49Pixie CannibalHerts Roller Derby47156170
50FawnHerts Roller Derby64223239
51BexecuteLondon Rockin’ Rollers40115141
52BearBig Bucks High Rollers81847
53DisorderLeeLondon Rockin’ Rollers3890121
54Mama PieBig Bucks High Rollers1768100
55Block Nez MonsterLondon Batter C Power3394129
56SirenBig Bucks High Rollers35160196
57Bandit QueenHerts Roller Derby60199241
58Tequila BlockingbirdHerts Roller Derby60178224
59HawkHerts Roller Derby3077125
60VixStaBig Bucks High Rollers2867123
61JinglishBig Bucks High Rollers2561117
62Speedy RosalesHerts Roller Derby2887147
63Tiny TemperLondon Rockin’ Rollers3382142
64Elf HazardLondon Rockin’ Rollers55142202
65Mama PiaBig Bucks High Rollers58152213
66Josie DoeHerts Roller Derby52155217
67BekaBig Bucks High Rollers2270134
68Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers2465132
69Gold N MaliciousBig Bucks High Rollers94390460
70Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers96380452
71Mrs BoutfireLondon Rockin’ Rollers3889162
72SmashochistLondon Rockin’ Rollers57130210
73CzechBig Bucks High Rollers72257348
74Lawrence of a Lay-bee-ahLondon Rockin’ Rollers59141245
75Jengo UnchainedBig Bucks High Rollers55129294

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1DonnaCambridge Rollerbillies4629209931160
2MaxLondon Batter C Power372518586990
3BearBig Bucks High Rollers432915085651
4Major VengeanceLondon Batter C Power25219431630
5DracBig Bucks High Rollers12117817610
6Wreck-It BecHerts Roller Derby3923195147480
7BlondieCambridge Rollerbillies4221164116480
8Elsiemerollin’London Batter C Power1277024460
9Zee WhizzHerts Roller Derby4024146105410
10Sketchy CharacterLondon Rockin’ Rollers3619141109320
11Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers30190193
12Sailor DoomLondon Batter C Power2413128110180
13The LawCambridge Rollerbillies208082
14F.E.B.Cambridge Rollerbillies324040
15SnatchLondon Batter C Power503035
16RegBig Bucks High Rollers281210810531
17MurderHerts Roller Derby202022
18Bruise WillisLondon Rockin’ Rollers100001
19FowlerCambridge Rollerbillies100001
20Ellie GCambridge Rollerbillies300003
21Nat Out Of HellCambridge Rollerbillies200002
22Over The PainbowHerts Roller Derby400004
23FawnHerts Roller Derby100001
24Lawrence of a Lay-bee-ahLondon Rockin’ Rollers200002
25Pixie CannibalHerts Roller Derby200002
26JinglishBig Bucks High Rollers500005
27McDirtyLondon Rockin’ Rollers1274344-10
28Dropkick No MercyBig Bucks High Rollers601820-24
29Emery of the StateLondon Batter C Power3817126129-30
30Elf HazardLondon Rockin’ Rollers10010-100
31BasquiliskLondon Batter C Power20014-140
32Gnarly Rae JepsenCambridge Rollerbillies1465067-170
33Lacey KickersBig Bucks High Rollers2335681-258
34HeddersCambridge Rollerbillies361474100-260
35The UndietakerLondon Rockin’ Rollers22872103-310
36F’AliceLondon Rockin’ Rollers3717102138-360
37Maple BitchslapLondon Rockin’ Rollers311451100-490
38Betta SplendeathBig Bucks High Rollers25876134-580
39Lady FoxleyHerts Roller Derby321172147-750
40JassassinHerts Roller Derby30843123-800
41SonicBig Bucks High Rollers3310111213-1021
42ChillyBig Bucks High Rollers1835152-1470
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam