2024 WFTDA-side Tier 4 West

WFTDA-Side Tier 4 West 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13306582574019
23216664891776
33215574231346
4312606580263
54044231161-7380

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1VoodoomWirral Roller Derby3021923
2Dump TruckStoke City Rollers4623474
3Lula DoomWirral Roller Derby3621050
4LovelockWirral Roller Derby3120345
5DixWirral Roller Derby3420453
6RoboPopWirral Roller Derby3418647
7ClawedStoke City Rollers3717846
8Daisy PainStoke City Rollers61298167
9Tigs you’re itWirral Roller Derby2914027
10Sting RaeWirral Pack Animals3414339
11Eerie IndyCoventry Roller Derby26281183
12Gorgon RollerWirral Roller Derby3216071
13Atomic BombshellWirral Roller Derby1510620
14KiwiStoke City Rollers44228147
15ThuddStoke City Rollers74358280
16I’ll be BachStoke City Rollers30169101
17MagpieCoventry Roller Derby33236171
18Friend or FoWirral Roller Derby3113272
19Von QueefCoventry Roller Derby1414690
20FrankenquineStoke City Rollers45254199
21Rainbow RaiderCoventry Roller Derby30243193
22Lesley SnipesWirral Roller Derby3211061
23SpartaCursedStoke City Rollers198948
24Knicker Blocker FuryStoke City Rollers62302264
25Lemmy AtomStoke City Rollers65283251
26Rhythm And BruiseCoventry Roller Derby20135104
27Trick SanchezWirral Pack Animals104312
28Adore DeSlamoWirral Roller Derby115524
29SoNiK BOOMCoventry Roller Derby2510981
30Ashy SlashyCoventry Roller Derby2011991
31Dread KnocksCoventry Roller Derby31141115
32Smashley_Liverpool Shovemarines2110378
33HittapotamusCoventry Roller Derby12123100
34JacksonLiverpool Shovemarines52177154
35WoodLiverpool Shovemarines227251
36Diamond RecklessStoke City Rollers155437
37Toni SmaxtonCoventry Roller Derby30133118
38KennyLiverpool Shovemarines219682
39Quiet RiotRailtown Loco Rollers61712
40GillotineLiverpool Shovemarines440
41Al MangleyouWirral Pack Animals485
42Miss ThunderkissStoke City Rollers100
43Brody HellzLiverpool Shovemarines100
44Bruise LeeStoke City Rollers100
45Darcey DaydreamCoventry Roller Derby144748
46StreetwiseLiverpool Shovemarines153538
47Doom RayderCoventry Roller Derby28107114
48NevCoventry Roller Derby175766
49RowdyLiverpool Shovemarines50158169
50DougieLiverpool Shovemarines52126156
51Cluck EweCoventry Roller Derby9638
52SuperNovaCoventry Roller Derby2877112
53Nat So WinoStoke City Rollers153998
54Scary BiscuitLiverpool Shovemarines3570130
55Darling DerailerRailtown Loco Rollers1662122
56PotterLiverpool Shovemarines3975141
57Mimsy Mome WrathRailtown Loco Rollers1937110
58Todger DodgerRailtown Loco Rollers3278155
59ApocalipstickStoke City Rollers44162244
60Hugh JassLiverpool Shovemarines4060151
61Satan’s DawnRailtown Loco Rollers2567170
62Slaydie StormzLiverpool Shovemarines3997204
63BattleCatRailtown Loco Rollers2321132
64BexicutionerRailtown Loco Rollers64221357
65Gee SpotRailtown Loco Rollers4191236
66Flamin AmyRailtown Loco Rollers54156322
67FrankenmeanieRailtown Loco Rollers41128317
68Bear_Railtown Loco Rollers4143271
69Killer QueenRailtown Loco Rollers59123415
70Mavis MayhemRailtown Loco Rollers67121480

T4WW

141 - 171
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Daventry Leisure Centre

Stoke City Rollers vs Liverpool Shovemarines

171 - 266
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Daventry Leisure Centre

Railtown Loco Rollers vs Coventry Roller Derby

225 - 235
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Sir William Stanier

Coventry Roller Derby vs Stoke City Rollers

308 - 53
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Sir William Stanier

Wirral Roller Derby vs Railtown Loco Rollers

89 - 176
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Leasowe Leisure Centre

Liverpool Shovemarines vs Wirral Roller Derby

93 - 290
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Leasowe Leisure Centre

Railtown Loco Rollers vs Stoke City Rollers

174 - 115
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Greenbank Sports Academy

Wirral Roller Derby vs Coventry Roller Derby

297 - 106
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Greenbank Sports Academy

Liverpool Shovemarines vs Railtown Loco Rollers

00:01
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre

Stoke City Rollers vs Wirral Roller Derby

00:02
WFTDA-side Tier 4 West
Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre

Coventry Roller Derby vs Liverpool Shovemarines

JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam