2024 MRDA-side Tier 1

MRDA-Side Tier 1 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
15501661108058115
243112857545319
34228056441616
44138967281683
5Southern Discomfort4138851203-3183
63031901313-11230

MRDA-Side Tier 1 Blocker Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1illbillyBorderland Bandits83753337
2Guy PieBorderland Bandits61603230
3TEL PIEROBorderland Bandits49539198
4BrainesTyne and Fear71768473
5EekTyne and Fear66734474
6KalamityTyne and Fear55577323
7Max SpeedTyne and Fear72680434
8CloudNew Wheeled Order50392159
9CounterfeitBorderland Bandits42378152
10FuricornTyne and Fear59504289
11Optical ZoomTyne and Fear34401191
12Force-A-NatureTyne and Fear68678469
13InvincibeelBorderland Bandits28308122
14HankinNew Wheeled Order38339155
15HendersNew Wheeled Order33292117
16McLeodNew Wheeled Order44372202
17FubarTyne and Fear63564395
18Kill Lil’Tyne and Fear28378220
19Don GingovanniNew Wheeled Order3223882
20Storm CooperBorderland Bandits35316163
21WowBorderland Bandits54493347
22ZeroNew Wheeled Order3022885
23Pablo DiabloTyne and Fear25252113
24CeCeBorderland Bandits1620169
25Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order52319200
26NOELY NOELYBorderland Bandits87615497
27Jarvis ShockerNew Wheeled Order2415945
28Sixty Quad BitTyne and Fear29315206
29Lily GaskellNew Wheeled Order27233136
30CarsonBorderland Bandits37226142
31AddisonNew Wheeled Order2718098
32KirkhamNew Wheeled Order2616298
33Ewok E. HorrorChaos Engine10655
34KrakenTyne and Fear54489435
35ShroomsNew Wheeled Order36202154
36KinevelThe Inhuman League53328294
37Jack in Da BoxBorderland Bandits67345
38Bear SkillzBorderland Bandits2190
39MooTyne and Fear2174
40Brio-hazardThe Inhuman League8130
41Art HoleThe Inhuman League3130
42Crush of BloodSouthern Discomfort19144133
43Citizen PainBorderland Bandits46250241
44Dick Van StrykeBorderland Bandits470
45Skate PlisskenThe Inhuman League370
46GigantorThe Inhuman League52297292
47GavisgoneThe Inhuman League140
48SkarSouthern Discomfort240
49Cereal KillerNew Wheeled Order140
50Nesta VipersKent Men’s Roller Derby230
51DoomCrash Test Brummies117472
52FerrisSouthern Discomfort200
53Infinite LoopTyne and Fear100
54Skate WinsletKent Men’s Roller Derby400
55Crash CallNottingham Roller Derby51213
56FennoThe Inhuman League45258261
57DEAD SHEERANThe Inhuman League30138143
58Rick RolledSouthern Discomfort22136142
59BlitzkriegBorderland Bandits51624
60Frickin GnarlyBorderland Bandits37183199
61BlockyThe Inhuman League27175192
62TootsBorderland Bandits1995112
63NorburnThe Inhuman League134870
64TerremotoTyne and Fear27154176
65SparkyTyne and Fear2428
66TigsKent Men’s Roller Derby6131
67CRASH TEST BARBIEThe Inhuman League28184224
68DornyThe Inhuman League46230272
69Nuts & BoltsThe Inhuman League28103152
70Warnicorn StampedeSouthern Discomfort13114165
71Law Have MercySouthern Discomfort31145202
72SlaysthemThe Inhuman League52306369
73Taylor-DawsonThe Inhuman League32152219
74Doug HisgraveNew Wheeled Order21100178
75RonjibSouthern Discomfort75413517
76FridgeSouthern Discomfort48328435
77Grace VenturaThe Inhuman League48246355
78BellSouthern Discomfort79432556
79Bullet BomberSouthern Discomfort61305433
80GRIMMSouthern Discomfort47296440
81BruteKent Men’s Roller Derby1556203
82Jammie DodgerSouthern Discomfort55343492
83AisbettSouthern Discomfort67378573
84ChazSouthern Discomfort78486700
85ZigKent Men’s Roller Derby3369429
86ChiefKent Men’s Roller Derby2773442
87K-TrainKent Men’s Roller Derby54111643
88BeskydrockKent Men’s Roller Derby59100722
89ProKent Men’s Roller Derby6081734

MRDA-Side Tier 1 Jammer Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1SparkyTyne and Fear46266102923181
2BlitzkriegBorderland Bandits48364001502501
3Lord Jack SkatingtonNew Wheeled Order3125250432070
4DuracellBorderland Bandits1715207311760
5Must DacheTyne and Fear41243672381290
6Dark MatterTyne and Fear37254022771250
7Bear SkillzBorderland Bandits43283462261200
8Jam Master JayBorderland Bandits22102231211020
9Cereal KillerNew Wheeled Order211212863650
10PhilociraptorNew Wheeled Order1699444500
11Doug HisgraveNew Wheeled Order1159950493
12GavisgoneThe Inhuman League3420240191490
13Infinite LoopTyne and Fear15713788490
14Scooby ZoomNew Wheeled Order42567490
15FennoThe Inhuman League1235012387
16Double TapThe Inhuman League3020202172300
17Don GingovanniNew Wheeled Order1255940190
18SullySouthern Discomfort3219189172170
19DoomCrash Test Brummies42184142
20ShroomsNew Wheeled Order208082
21KinevelThe Inhuman League108081
22CloudNew Wheeled Order72686170
23Frickin GnarlyBorderland Bandits207072
24ProKent Men’s Roller Derby214041
25WowBorderland Bandits104041
26ChazSouthern Discomfort304043
27Taylor-DawsonThe Inhuman League204042
28SlaysthemThe Inhuman League100001
29illbillyBorderland Bandits100001
30FridgeSouthern Discomfort100001
31DornyThe Inhuman League6258-33
32FubarTyne and Fear3014-32
33FergusonSouthern Discomfort739095-50
34Pablo DiabloTyne and Fear521632-160
35MooTyne and Fear2310128150-220
36Art HoleThe Inhuman League30427-230
37K-TrainKent Men’s Roller Derby30228-262
38Lily GaskellNew Wheeled Order1046693-270
39Skate PlisskenThe Inhuman League221188119-310
40ReaperBorderland Bandits623266-340
41Nuts & BoltsThe Inhuman League701767-501
42Windmill WilkinsSouthern Discomfort3915278348-700
43Dick Van StrykeBorderland Bandits19443153-1100
44Brio-hazardThe Inhuman League12111132-1210
45SkarSouthern Discomfort25871198-1270
46FerrisSouthern Discomfort4617253390-1370
47TigsKent Men’s Roller Derby24353260-2074
48Nesta VipersKent Men’s Roller Derby35461404-3430
49Skate WinsletKent Men’s Roller Derby36460500-4402

T1M

484 - 103
MRDA-side Tier 1
Concord Sports Centre

Tyne and Fear vs Kent Men’s Roller Derby

197 - 193
MRDA-side Tier 1
Concord Sports Centre

Borderland Bandits vs The Inhuman League

258 - 124
MRDA-side Tier 1
Concord Sports Centre

New Wheeled Order vs Southern Discomfort

242 - 354
MRDA-side Tier 1
Walker Activity Dome

Southern Discomfort vs Borderland Bandits

291 - 246
MRDA-side Tier 1
Walker Activity Dome

Tyne and Fear vs The Inhuman League

239 - 249
MRDA-side Tier 1
Walker Activity Dome

New Wheeled Order vs Tyne and Fear

0 - 250
MRDA-side Tier 1
University of Salford Sports Centre

New Wheeled Order vs The Inhuman League

66 - 521
MRDA-side Tier 1
University of Salford Sports Centre

Kent Men’s Roller Derby vs Borderland Bandits

384 - 279
MRDA-side Tier 1
University of Salford Sports Centre

Tyne and Fear vs Southern Discomfort

21 - 308
MRDA-side Tier 1
Lee Westwood Sports Centre

Kent Men’s Roller Derby vs New Wheeled Order

213 - 253
MRDA-side Tier 1
Lee Westwood Sports Centre

Borderland Bandits vs Tyne and Fear

207 - 240
MRDA-side Tier 1
Lee Westwood Sports Centre

The Inhuman League vs Southern Discomfort

JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam