2024 WFTDA-side Tier 3 North

WFTDA-Side Tier 3 North 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
12204392601796
22203802571236
3422714644706
4101143199-560
5303390706-3160

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Sarah McMillanBelfast Roller Derby87327197
2Jan SlamAuld Reekie Reserves46217106
3Feral BuellerAuld Reekie Reserves46232126
4Smith_Durham Roller Derby3618083
5Lady Scrapnell-47217121
6DaviesDurham Roller Derby3117191
7Professor McGonnamaulAuld Reekie Reserves3214969
8KiljaAuld Reekie Reserves48207128
9Fifi La BombDurham Roller Derby37183106
10CatchieAuld Reekie Reserves47200124
11JunoAuld Reekie Reserves3416190
12Kim CognitoDurham Roller Derby2011349
13Irn Lu-42177114
14Nuke Leah FalloutDurham Roller Derby98321
15Roisin McGrathBelfast Roller Derby76241187
16Laura LockdownDurham Roller Derby42204152
17Val Holla-48157111
18Hie-JinkxBelfast Roller Derby77270226
19Hit and RunDurham Roller Derby2310161
20Orla FitzpatrickBelfast Roller Derby207944
21RascaAuld Reekie Reserves49190156
22Tink RebelleDurham Roller Derby2210
23Pavlovs DodgeDurham Roller Derby239677
24QuadzaBelfast Roller Derby3170
25HenchersonDurham Roller Derby3100
26Clairely PsychoDurham Roller Derby280
27Femme FayetalDurham Roller Derby350
28RazzmakazzBelfast Roller Derby49164162
29CooneyDublin Roller Derby B236765
30Bambi DeerdevilDublin Roller Derby B100
31Teapot RebellionAuld Reekie Reserves266
32Ruff RackelhahnDublin Roller Derby B100
33Dodge_Dublin Roller Derby B200
34Allegra FuryNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies103133
35Chew-whacker-314
36Sorry Not SorryDurham Roller Derby23102107
37Rebel RebelBelfast Roller Derby206
38KODurham Roller Derby42162172
39OakDublin Roller Derby B82031
40Cushtie SkittlesDurham Roller Derby102637
41Tini From The BlocDublin Roller Derby B2289101
42Mojo JojoDurham Roller Derby185972
43CalamityDublin Roller Derby B256581
44CrotaDublin Roller Derby B122442
45Yonic CyclonicDublin Roller Derby B71028
46Anna BominationDublin Roller Derby B244775
47Rile E. CoyoteDublin Roller Derby B2292120
48Boozewound BarbieNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies123868
49Grieve-ous Bodily HarmNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies196698
50Disco_Newcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies124480
51Jock and RollNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies123369
52ZabotageNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies155090
53Pretty CarelessDublin Roller Derby B2580125
54FearidiumDublin Roller Derby B2478128
55Dollface DynamoNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies1549106
56Slam RockNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies163997
57Egg RollsNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies1847109
58ShutterBelfast Roller Derby68201265
59BekkaBelfast Roller Derby44116182
60Bee RexNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies2478154
61Hot Cross BunnyBelfast Roller Derby82246322
62Jo BeserkNewcastle Roller Derby A Team28103198
63DempseyNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies2976174
64Kathy PainBelfast Roller Derby48122238
65Maz_Newcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies2883200
66Hell Block HNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies3090213
67Victoria Deck’emNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies3696219

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1Orla FitzpatrickBelfast Roller Derby4222196861101
2BlackSmithAuld Reekie Reserves252013643930
3HenchersonDurham Roller Derby201313258740
4Circuit BreakerAuld Reekie Reserves271513168630
5Tink RebelleDurham Roller Derby20139836620
6Shin PainBelfast Roller Derby5231166115510
7Smith_Durham Roller Derby40250254
8Dita von Cheese-23128561240
9Jock and RollNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies844826220
10Clairely PsychoDurham Roller Derby19136243190
11KODurham Roller Derby30130133
12Roisin McGrathBelfast Roller Derby43302370
13Victoria Deck’emNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies204042
14CatchieAuld Reekie Reserves102021
15Malice in Chains-127555320
16Rile E. CoyoteDublin Roller Derby B400004
17Hot Cross BunnyBelfast Roller Derby100001
18Hell Block HNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies100001
19Hit and RunDurham Roller Derby100001
20Teapot RebellionAuld Reekie Reserves2388588-30
21Boozewound BarbieNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies1164549-40
22Sarah McMillanBelfast Roller Derby211420-60
23Hie-JinkxBelfast Roller Derby821524-92
24Bee RexNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies30112-111
25Dodge_Dublin Roller Derby B1165669-130
26Bambi DeerdevilDublin Roller Derby B1342142-210
27Ruff RackelhahnDublin Roller Derby B1221135-240
28Kathy PainBelfast Roller Derby60541-360
29Egg RollsNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies911151-400
30ZabotageNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies711057-470
31Grieve-ous Bodily HarmNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies110754-473
32QuadzaBelfast Roller Derby1582880-520
33Chew-whacker-19784140-560
34Rebel RebelBelfast Roller Derby2483196-650
35Allegra FuryNewcastle Roller Derby Whippin Hinnies1132189-680
36Femme FayetalDurham Roller Derby201151120-690
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam