2024 MRDA-side Tier 3

MRDA-Side Tier 3 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
14319204454759
24317534542999
34318775882899
44135981033-4353
5404360988-6280

MRDA-Side Tier 3 Blocker Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs Roller Derby73473209
2Cherry (drop ya)Dorset Knobs Roller Derby64382173
3Smash__-53328119
4Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches58353155
5Beer MattBarrow Infernos73346172
6BagleyWirral Pack Animals61318144
7RosebladeBarrow Infernos4726192
8LucasFurness Firecrackers65331165
9LamboBarrow Infernos3619244
10The Big LedrewskiDorset Knobs Roller Derby45253111
11NunnWirral Pack Animals5522892
12Wild ChildDorset Knobs Roller Derby57302166
13SpeedyBarrow Infernos62277142
14WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby56271141
15Sting RaeWirral Pack Animals5620798
16Rum-PunchBarrow Infernos2214748
17VashBarrow Infernos3416886
18VoodoomWirral Pack Animals40200118
19MauiBarrow Infernos3516086
20Wreck it RosieDorset Knobs Roller Derby47228159
21WreckerBarrow Infernos53205141
22James SmackavoyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches129733
23Jammy RogersWirral Pack Animals4216097
24ScottyCometWirral Pack Animals3310950
25Atomic BombshellWirral Pack Animals56176119
26H-Bomb_Dorset Knobs Roller Derby2115197
27RoboPopWirral Pack Animals51191158
28Al MangleyouWirral Pack Animals124817
29DANihilatorWirral Pack Animals4011286
30UTurnWirral Pack Animals3212299
31Buns (of Anarchy)Dorset Knobs Roller Derby218869
32ScandalousBarrow Infernos216350
33Tigs you’re itWirral Pack Animals164637
34Tai Cheetah-270
35Hevy KevyWirral Pack Animals596
36MikeopathBrothers Grim300
37Legislation AnnihilationBrothers Grim700
38Dr CrushaBarrow Infernos41619
39Thrill MurrayBrothers Grim7914
40Rodbjorn hevnBarrow Infernos81826
41BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby42736
42KnoxLeeds Roller Derby B132335
43Al ChemieWirral Pack Animals317486
44Flip the BirdBarrow Infernos49126142
45StuntmanBrothers Grim8228
46SwampieTeesside Skate Invaders24120160
47Stone ColdBarrow Infernos111555
48Terror RackBrothers Grim3578126
49Dynam-moBarrow Infernos213188
50Stace RaidersBrothers Grim243492
51NintendanBrothers Grim2752129
52Hyper Ninja Dragon WheelsTeesside Skate Invaders2258166
53Melon CollieBrothers Grim2956169
54Jennie DodgerBrothers Grim155123
55Gavtain AmericaBrothers Grim3544172
56Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby3344173
57F-BombBrothers Grim3133199
58ValkyrizziBrothers Grim4070247
59Pinky and the PainTeesside Skate Invaders50136320
60Number CruncherBrothers Grim3956270
61KittyBrothers Grim4539260
62Smash BrownBrothers Grim5494316
63SlouBrothers Grim5253321

MRDA-Side Tier 3 Jammer Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby4838278722060
2Tai Cheetah-48333031201830
3ScandalousBarrow Infernos3626225711540
4Hevy KevyWirral Pack Animals4932231791520
5Dynam-moBarrow Infernos251512445790
6UTurnWirral Pack Animals342512953762
7Wolf Nipplechips-1198141400
8ScottyCometWirral Pack Animals22137842360
9SpeedyBarrow Infernos31260262
10RosebladeBarrow Infernos24116041192
11HotMess ExpressDorset Knobs Roller Derby633720170
12LamboBarrow Infernos843520150
13Jammy RogersWirral Pack Animals63241770
14WreckerBarrow Infernos117474160
15Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby602026
16Terror RackBrothers Grim200002
17SlouBrothers Grim300003
18MauiBarrow Infernos156444400
19Melon CollieBrothers Grim400004
20Red RiotLeeds Roller Derby B237838300
21VoodoomWirral Pack Animals100001
22Beer MattBarrow Infernos100001
23WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby1001-10
24Pinky and the PainTeesside Skate Invaders40810-23
25NunnWirral Pack Animals742932-30
26Atomic BombshellWirral Pack Animals1003-30
27BagleyWirral Pack Animals421114-32
28NintendanBrothers Grim2003-31
29The Big LedrewskiDorset Knobs Roller Derby311825-70
30KittyBrothers Grim1332028-86
31Al MangleyouWirral Pack Animals41212-101
32Al ChemieWirral Pack Animals1122636-100
33Cherry (drop ya)Dorset Knobs Roller Derby631428-141
34ValkyrizziBrothers Grim21019-190
35Wreck it RosieDorset Knobs Roller Derby20024-240
36DANihilatorWirral Pack Animals20025-250
37Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches40936-270
38Thrill MurrayBrothers Grim1032359-360
39StuntmanBrothers Grim30960109-490
40Dr CrushaBarrow Infernos1632877-490
41MikeopathBrothers Grim111776-690
42Gavtain AmericaBrothers Grim28736113-776
43KnoxLeeds Roller Derby B1626143-1370
44Legislation AnnihilationBrothers Grim45840336-2960
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam