WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
154199465633812
25419558946112
353210996334669
4523701918-2176
5514622856-2343
65145881002-4143

Top Tens

Jammer Most Leads

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLP
1Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens5805468
2Brimful of Smash’aDorset Roller Girls5815467
3Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls5754763
4RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby5844351
5PalmergeddonDorset Knobs Roller Derby5723650
6DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby4543259
7Crystal BethSuffolk Women’s A4603152
8Dr SpankNGrindSuffolk Women’s A5753040
9Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby5792835
10Zee WhizzHertfordshire Roller Derby4492653

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPFJPJ
1DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby4544648.59
2Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens5804195.24
3Brimful of Smash’aDorset Roller Girls5813924.84
4Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls5753064.08
5PalmergeddonDorset Knobs Roller Derby5722713.76
6RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby5842412.87
7Hot TopicPlymouth City Roller Derby4522144.12
8Tattooed TerrorRiot City Ravens5672113.15
9Zee WhizzHertfordshire Roller Derby4492014.10
10Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby5791792.27

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPDJPJJDJ
1DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby4542488.594.59
2Brimful of Smash’aDorset Roller Girls5812354.842.90
3Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens5801835.242.29
4Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls575754.081.00
5Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens516695.884.31
6Zee WhizzHertfordshire Roller Derby449534.101.08
7RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby584262.870.31
8Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls54256.256.25
9DevilbirdSuffolk Men’s RD334172.760.50
10Chaos Thor-ESuffolk Women’s A116163.631.00

Blocker Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPJ
1FrociousDorset Knobs Roller Derby51245974.81
2Stone Cold StunnaDorset Roller Girls51225904.84
3Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls51285784.52
4Major PayneRiot City Ravens51125725.11
5JeffHereford Roller Derby51875132.74
6Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens51014694.64
7Kiss of BethHertfordshire Roller Derby4874605.29
8BlushesDorset Knobs Roller Derby51164553.92
9MorganatorRiot City Ravens4944524.81
10Jana Czech UDorset Roller Girls51124383.91

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1Stone Cold StunnaDorset Roller Girls51222084.841.70
2FrociousDorset Knobs Roller Derby51242014.811.62
3Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls51281714.521.34
4Möther LeöpardDorset Roller Girls3641634.642.55
5Murder UrsHertfordshire Roller Derby2441575.683.57
6Major PayneRiot City Ravens51121495.111.33
7BlushesDorset Knobs Roller Derby51161473.921.27
8Jana Czech UDorset Roller Girls51121373.911.22
9Shaw FireHertfordshire Roller Derby4781155.401.47
10Gonna Need StitchesDorset Roller Girls5661153.821.74

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby45432594642162488.594.590
2Brimful of Smash’aDorset Roller Girls58154673921572354.842.900
3Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens58054684192361835.242.290
4Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls5754763306231754.081.000
5Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens5166389425695.884.318
6Zee WhizzHertfordshire Roller Derby4492653201148534.101.080
7RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby5844351241215262.870.310
8Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls5400250256.256.254
9DevilbirdSuffolk Women’s A33421629477172.760.502
10Chaos Thor-ESuffolk Women’s A11611695842163.631.000
11Melanie PitstopRiot City Ravens3700150152.142.147
12ChaosPlymouth City Roller Derby2321547121108133.780.410
13Hurricane AliSuffolk Women’s A4400110112.752.754
14Major PayneRiot City Ravens532672918119.673.671
15MortriciaSuffolk Women’s A11001001010.0010.001
16Indi-Hannah JonesSuffolk Women’s A512325413293.420.756
17Lady LuciferSuffolk Women’s A53009093.003.003
18BobaRiot City Ravens22008084.004.002
19Storm CooperPlymouth City Roller Derby42007073.503.502
20Cruel JusticeHereford Roller Derby510110322753.200.502
21NucLeahRiot City Ravens5191158686443.580.210
22TraumaDollRiot City Ravens31004044.004.001
23PalmergeddonDorset Roller Girls572365027126833.760.040
24FawnHertfordshire Roller Derby4261038696812.650.040
25BlushesDorset Knobs Roller Derby53000000.000.003
26Jana Czech UDorset Roller Girls51000000.000.001
27FrociousDorset Knobs Roller Derby51000000.000.001
28Angel GabriHellRiot City Ravens32000000.000.002
29GingerMiss PrimePlymouth City Roller Derby420002-20.00-1.001
30skelobelHereford Roller Derby3321341122129-73.81-0.220
31Maltese MayhemSuffolk Women’s A4331958111134-233.36-0.701
32beXtremeRiot City Ravens3361953107133-262.97-0.720
33Lady FoxleyHertfordshire Roller Derby4452044165201-363.67-0.800
34Hot TopicPlymouth City Roller Derby4522548214251-374.12-0.712
35Suffolk PunchSuffolk Women’s A4154274397-542.87-3.604
36Crystal BethSuffolk Women’s A4603152152215-632.53-1.050
37Nikkablocker FuryHereford Roller Derby52373048124-762.09-3.300
38SlamsPlymouth City Roller Derby440123080159-792.00-1.982
39GingertonPlymouth City Roller Derby4601728166282-1162.77-1.930
40Dr SpankNGrindSuffolk Women’s A5753040172321-1492.29-1.991
41Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby5792835179361-1822.27-2.300
42Tattooed TerrorRiot City Ravens5671928211418-2073.15-3.090

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1Stone Cold StunnaDorset Roller Girls51225903822084.841.70
2FrociousDorset Roller Girls51245973962014.811.62
3Cherry Drop YaDorset Roller Girls51285784071714.521.34
4Möther LeöpardDorset Roller Girls3642971341634.642.55
5Murder UrsHertfordshire Roller Derby244250931575.683.57
6Major PayneRiot City Ravens51125724231495.111.33
7BlushesDorset Roller Girls51164553081473.921.27
8Jana Czech UDorset Roller Girls51124383011373.911.22
9Shaw FireHertfordshire Roller Derby4784213061155.401.47
10Gonna Need StitchesDorset Roller Girls5662521371153.821.74
11Kiss of BethHertfordshire Roller Derby4874603601005.291.15
12Stings Like AbbieHertfordshire Roller Derby12512935945.163.76
13MagpieHertfordshire Roller Derby44117988914.372.22
14Hellatrix DerangedHertfordshire Roller Derby355281190915.111.65
15VendettaDorset Roller Girls566292203894.421.35
16PhizzbangHertfordshire Roller Derby352260174865.001.65
17FawnHertfordshire Roller Derby42012241816.104.05
18Slam!beHertfordshire Roller Derby360291216754.851.25
19Melanie PitstopRiot City Ravens377360286744.680.96
20Scrim FandangoDorset Roller Girls457220155653.861.14
21ColeHertfordshire Roller Derby484407357504.850.60
22Nikkablocker FuryHereford Roller Derby594311269423.310.45
23BobaRiot City Ravens239192151414.921.05
24SlamsPlymouth City Roller Derby456258221374.610.66
25Bex PistolHertfordshire Roller Derby244233202315.300.70
26Tattooed TerrorRiot City Ravens513344302.622.31
27Wreck-It BecHertfordshire Roller Derby349290262285.920.57
28TraumaDollRiot City Ravens354200173273.700.50
29Squid ViciousRiot City Ravens5101469444254.640.25
30HackShawRiot City Ravens1248762253.631.04
31Josie DoeHertfordshire Roller Derby32111692245.521.14
32Vera OfftrackHertfordshire Roller Derby1217553223.571.05
33PalmergeddonDorset Roller Girls593012183.332.00
34Square GoDorset Roller Girls263216165.332.67
35Tapp’er HardDorset Roller Girls1126246165.171.33
36GingertonPlymouth City Roller Derby47194152.712.14
37Kung Pow! KimSuffolk Women’s A1176349143.710.82
38beXtremeRiot City Ravens34140143.503.50
39DynamoRiot City Ravens339190177134.870.33
40Emmobiliz-herRiot City Ravens224988994.080.38
41Sk’elli’torHertfordshire Roller Derby16332495.501.50
42Lady MacBethHereford Roller Derby26225825084.160.13
43MegaHurtzRiot City Ravens22012311586.150.40
44Fizzle KicksDorset Roller Girls527073.503.50
45Chaos Thor-ESuffolk Women’s A115055.005.00
46DodgeHerHertfordshire Roller Derby411611516.005.00
47BobcatHertfordshire Roller Derby28332854.130.63
48Crystal BethSuffolk Women’s A424042.002.00
49Indi-Hannah JonesSuffolk Women’s A57219218932.670.04
50Frau POW!Hereford Roller Derby511222112.000.09
51NucLeahRiot City Ravens52815115105.390.00
52Fairy TuffDorset Roller Girls437126127-13.41-0.03
53Satan’s DawnSuffolk Women’s A1225052-22.27-0.09
54Dr SpankNGrindSuffolk Women’s A5205861-32.90-0.15
55Hall Lotta TroubleSuffolk Women’s A1133743-62.85-0.46
56Bruiseberry PiSuffolk Women’s A438123130-73.24-0.18
57MadHatterSuffolk Women’s A459167175-82.83-0.14
58Angel GabriHellRiot City Ravens365252260-83.88-0.12
59Inde’GrrrlHereford Roller Derby1122434-102.00-0.83
60Jenkill & HideRiot City Ravens52012-120.00-6.00
61Screw LooseRiot City Ravens22588100-123.52-0.48
62Bebe BlitzPlymouth City Roller Derby1175974-153.47-0.88
63Badass NavasPlymouth City Roller Derby183046-163.75-2.00
64MortriciaSuffolk Women’s A1172946-171.71-1.00
65KamikazekinsRiot City Ravens341141160-193.44-0.46
66DevilbirdSuffolk Women’s A3165273-213.25-1.31
67Wee BAM!BeeHereford Roller Derby1122752-252.25-2.08
68RaypunzelHereford Roller Derby54632-261.50-6.50
69Jen-Clawed Van SlammeRiot City Ravens348164192-283.42-0.58
70Hot TopicPlymouth City Roller Derby43977110-331.97-0.85
71MillertantRiot City Ravens359233271-383.95-0.64
72skelobelHereford Roller Derby3183876-382.11-2.11
73Maltese MayhemSuffolk Women’s A43267111-442.09-1.38
74Barb WiredHereford Roller Derby12054107-532.70-2.65
75MorganatorRiot City Ravens494452506-544.81-0.57
76Suffolk PunchSuffolk Women’s A475203261-582.71-0.77
77GingerMiss PrimePlymouth City Roller Derby4116426486-603.67-0.52
78Kate AstrophicSuffolk Women’s A465240313-733.69-1.12
79WilsonSuffolk Women’s A5100345430-853.45-0.85
80Lady LuciferSuffolk Women’s A5118341427-862.89-0.73
81McKillerPlymouth City Roller Derby34287181-942.07-2.24
82Roxy CodonePlymouth City Roller Derby255181276-953.29-1.73
83Narced AngelPlymouth City Roller Derby246154250-963.35-2.09
84The Bechdel PestSuffolk Women’s A569175272-972.54-1.41
85Skele-skate- tonPlymouth City Roller Derby4103386485-993.75-0.96
86Shouty ParrotHereford Roller Derby4129370471-1012.87-0.78
87Alaskan AssassinSuffolk Women’s A449175285-1103.57-2.24
88Storm CooperPlymouth City Roller Derby4109334458-1243.06-1.14
89AsteriskSuffolk Women’s A485255381-1263.00-1.48
90SnewbsPlymouth City Roller Derby244108237-1292.45-2.93
91Stace InvaderPlymouth City Roller Derby389233380-1472.62-1.65
92Hurricane AliSuffolk Women’s A475222370-1482.96-1.97
93GrayHereford Roller Derby5154389547-1582.53-1.03
94Darke LordeHereford Roller Derby24763226-1631.34-3.47
95JeffHereford Roller Derby5187513702-1892.74-1.01
96Cruel JusticeHereford Roller Derby5155413633-2202.66-1.42