2024 MRDA-side Tier 2

MRDA-Side Tier 2 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1440112969343612
2541105470235212
353210538282259
4523135912131466
5413517909-3923
65056661433-7670

MRDA-Side Tier 1 Blocker Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1S’MackemTyne and Fear B81679538
2Anya MarxTyne and Fear B75620510
3Red, White, & BruiseCrash Test Brummies35287177
4SmacksCrash Test Brummies1214646
5HayeSWSSouth Wales Silures34206118
6The Big LebreuskiCrash Test Brummies32256169
7Ruby MorgueTyne and Fear B28251168
8Mr HazardCrash Test Brummies31302224
9What the BuckSouth Wales Silures41257184
10Rollin’ NolanTyne and Fear B83636564
11FrenchSouth Wales Silures23171102
12PurdTyne and Fear B39328259
13Man Shaped Dog-54415350
14Thembo Party KillerCrash Test Brummies27236173
15MagicSouth Wales Silures55322266
16TerremotoTyne and Fear B54447393
17Fraggle BlockTyne and Fear B36304251
18ShiftCrash Test Brummies31298246
19James ShuntSouth Wales Silures42291243
20Crash DoctorSouth Wales Silures85915
21ThornflakesSouth Wales Silures55346302
22George DoorsCrash Test Brummies26221179
23Much ObligedTyne and Fear B36297255
24BiggsCrash Test Brummies1610265
25Urbs-54515
26Sherblock HolmesChaos Engine125223
27Femme Fight’owlCornwall Roller Derby75027
28EskateDevon Roller Derby107555
29Khazad DoomCrash Test Brummies3268
30Battered SausageKings of Block and Roll76752
31BiohazardKings of Block and Roll1140
32Bad Daddy YanCrash Test Brummies20189176
33NukeChaos Engine268173
34Mike DropKings of Block and Roll180
35JambinoSuper Smash Brollers280
36Pablo FiascoKings of Block and Roll170
37KrakenTyne and Fear49374367
38SwishSouth Wales Silures62822
39FireflySouth Wales Silures55284279
40Captain CavemanOxford Men’s Roller Derby14107102
41PillminatorKings of Block and Roll184
42Sausage RollerChaos Engine68317313
43Stevie GonzalesSuper Smash Brollers85652
44Mobius TripChaos Engine140
45Darth TaytoCrash Test Brummies140
46YsgallenSouth Wales Silures39219216
47Dick Van StrykeSuper Smash Brollers330
48Beast From The North East-19131129
49Keith RampartsChaos Engine73634
50CyborgSouth Wales Silures74242
51HarknessCrash Test Brummies16136138
52MattyChaos Engine85557
53Ms. SmythTyne and Fear B49408412
54GingerMiss PrimeKings of Block and Roll85056
55Out ShouldierTyne and Fear B20173181
56Pablo DiabloTyne and Fear B117382
57NukaCornwall Roller Derby159099
58Take That!Chaos Engine114150
59SleazeChaos Engine156474
60Power SergeCornwall Roller Derby147485
61ClamjanfrieKings of Block and Roll18144157
62Thrash PandaSuper Smash Brollers96278
63Storm Chase-HerDevon Roller Derby107089
64Kill Lil’Tyne and Fear36235255
65GruffSuper Smash Brollers215378
66Assault and PeppaChaos Engine42150180
67Bettie Mal SeizureSuper Smash Brollers1082114
68Warp JenSuper Smash Brollers53064
69King Boo!South Wales Silures35170214
70Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers23113161
71CocoSuper Smash Brollers1394146
72Frank IntenseChaos Engine38177236
73SkaripaChaos Engine65306372
74NinaSouth Wales Silures33141221
75Jock of AngelsChaos Engine27127208
76Rainbow SmashSuper Smash Brollers24109193
77Sixty Quad BitTyne and Fear B32180265
78Jarvis ShockerChaos Engine64235322
79Felix BlockSuper Smash Brollers31139227
80Sweaty BoopChaos Engine68264369
81Ken’tush ThisSuper Smash Brollers45194308
82TobiasSuper Smash Brollers35139258
83Lyd Vicious_Super Smash Brollers50188315
84PixelSuper Smash Brollers37134270
85Ewok E. HorrorChaos Engine42152294

MRDA-Side Tier 2 Jammer Stats (2024)

RankPlayerTeamJJJPFJPAJPJJPDJSP
1Knee BoshTyne and Fear4240927652.391330
2Mat DemonCrash Test Brummies171847421.631100
3Infinite LoopTyne and Fear2424116633.22750
4Mobius TripChaos Engine29141689.52730
5SwishSouth Wales Silures221477612.23710
6Zac the RipperCrash Test Brummies141066114.71450
7FrenchSouth Wales Silures191187619.61420
8PillminatorKings of Block and Roll848216270
9GruffSuper Smash Brollers52304.6234
10Sixty Quad BitTyne and Fear B2420218138.02210
11Scrimmy CarrSouth Wales Silures3421219318.71190
12Mr HazardCrash Test Brummies118018181
13Pablo DiabloTyne and Fear B2821720337.5140
14BiggsCrash Test Brummies112012120
15Jarvis ShockerChaos Engine14605112.3696
16The Big LebreuskiCrash Test Brummies280482
17Mike DropKings of Block and Roll859517.3880
18Captain CavemanOxford Men’s Roller Derby170771
19Ewok E. HorrorChaos Engine2502.552
20Ken’tush ThisSuper Smash Brollers140441
21Lyd Vicious_Super Smash Brollers140441
22PixelSuper Smash Brollers130331
23CocoSuper Smash Brollers120221
24Assault and PeppaChaos Engine100001
25King Boo!South Wales Silures111100
26KrakenTyne and Fear1020-20
27MattyChaos Engine1062656.2-30
28FireflyBristol Co-Ed All Stars213186.5-51
29Jock of AngelsChaos Engine24162-120
30Khazad DoomCrash Test Brummies13758711.76-120
31YsgallenSouth Wales Silures420356.67-150
32Frank IntenseChaos Engine219711713.65-202
33SkaripaChaos Engine56293-231
34Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers1223461.92-231
35Darth TaytoChaos Engine1815918217.93-230
36BiohazardKings of Block and Roll1155835-280
37Pablo FiascoKings of Block and Roll961906.78-290
38CyborgSouth Wales Silures2712315713.71-340
39Damn NastyTyne and Fear B4124027829.07-380
40JambinoSuper Smash Brollers937824.11-450
41Take That!Chaos Engine197211711.7-450
42Keith RampartsChaos Engine1126735.07-470
43Dick Van StrykeSuper Smash Brollers3416922013.63-510
44Warp JenSuper Smash Brollers632885.33-560
45Out ShouldierTyne and Fear B11461078.5-610
46SleazeChaos Engine19441234.37-790
47Stevie GonzalesSuper Smash Brollers18591716.83-1120

T2M

257 - 165
MRDA-side Tier 2
Walker Activity Dome

South Wales Silures vs Tyne and Fear B

129 - 219
MRDA-side Tier 2
Walker Activity Dome

Chaos Engine vs South Wales Silures

223 - 404
MRDA-side Tier 2
Walker Activity Dome

Super Smash Brollers vs Tyne and Fear B

207 - 141
MRDA-side Tier 2
University of Salford Sports Centre

Chaos Engine vs Super Smash Brollers

246 - 300
MRDA-side Tier 2
University of Salford Sports Centre

Tyne and Fear B vs Crash Test Brummies

299 - 181
MRDA-side Tier 2
Thorns Collegiate Academy

Tyne and Fear B vs Chaos Engine

262 - 158
MRDA-side Tier 2
Thorns Collegiate Academy

Crash Test Brummies vs South Wales Silures

245 - 252
MRDA-side Tier 2
Thorns Collegiate Academy

Tyne and Fear B vs Kings of Block and Roll

180 - 148
MRDA-side Tier 2
Bideford College

Kings of Block and Roll vs South Wales Silures

333 - 135
MRDA-side Tier 2
Bideford College

Crash Test Brummies vs Super Smash Brollers

75 - 218
MRDA-side Tier 2
Bideford College

Super Smash Brollers vs Kings of Block and Roll

250 - 0
MRDA-side Tier 2
Neath Sports Centre

Kings of Block and Roll vs Chaos Engine

271 - 92
MRDA-side Tier 2
Neath Sports Centre

South Wales Silures vs Super Smash Brollers

154 - 234
MRDA-side Tier 2
Neath Sports Centre

Kings of Block and Roll vs Crash Test Brummies

Postponed
MRDA-side Tier 2

Crash Test Brummies vs Chaos Engine

JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam