2024 WFTDA-side Tier 4 South

WFTDA-Side Tier 4 South 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
144096032263812
23216993063936
3Swansea Roller Derby321559584-256
4303409703-2940
5303223935-7120

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Dr BaxterTiger Bay Challengers4823171
2GravySwansea Roller Derby3320190
3NinaTiger Bay Challengers2312717
4S’care BearSwansea Roller Derby3419892
5BoomerSwansea Roller Derby1913544
6AngelTiger Bay Challengers2810342
7MegaHurtz_Tiger Bay Challengers2510347
8Luce CannonTiger Bay Challengers2912771
9CeroseneTiger Bay Challengers2810853
10DebpoolSwansea Roller Derby3312480
11DestrucSianSwansea Roller Derby136524
12Giant BaystacksTiger Bay Challengers207839
13GrayHereford Roller Derby177338
14PhoenixTiger Bay Challengers38137103
15Bosh_Tiger Bay Challengers44159126
16Power SergeCornwall Roller Derby237949
17Rhi-d it and weepSwansea Roller Derby178353
18Roller ChlosterDevon Roller Derby B95930
19MorganatorTiger Bay Challengers85122
20NukaCornwall Roller Derby53214
21RayCornwall Roller Derby217558
22Battered SausageKings of Block and Roll124024
23Jammy DodgerCornwall Roller Derby72612
24Shadow Blox HerCornwall Roller Derby82210
25Ward_Tiger Bay Challengers3010696
26BoudiseeyaCornwall Roller Derby133426
27Helgz SmashDevon Roller Derby B101712
28Hawk_Tiger Bay Challengers250
29BellydonnaCornwall Roller Derby102925
30Sue NamiCornwall Roller Derby340
31Crash LandersSwansea Roller Derby51512
32Missy Ellie HitCornwall Roller Derby112624
33Leathal WeaponCornwall Roller Derby300
34FiendfyrePlymouth City Roller Derby400
35Liv Laff LuvSwansea Roller Derby238787
36Wildfire FuryPlymouth City Roller Derby100
37TempomentalDevon Roller Derby B103639
38SkatieTiger Bay Challengers307
39NifyDevon Roller Derby B208
40Curly WhirlyPlymouth City Roller Derby132237
41Dirty BallerinaDevon Roller Derby82439
42LoopyCornwall Roller Derby246681
43GinocideCornwall Roller Derby153451
44Axl ToesDevon Roller Derby2395122
45Blue ExorcistSwansea Roller Derby111242
46Lady QuadivaDevon Roller Derby B131545
47Full Metal AnarchistDevon Roller Derby2498129
48Fear WallacePlymouth City Roller Derby10948
49StephosaurusCornwall Roller Derby141960
50StrongboPlymouth City Roller Derby215599
51Polly InfamousCornwall Roller Derby141963
52BabsPlymouth City Roller Derby171661
53Up Street CreekDevon Roller Derby B2280127
54TigerflyDevon Roller Derby B12858
55Trip HazardPlymouth City Roller Derby122576
56Femme Fight’owlCornwall Roller Derby192375
57GingerMiss PrimePlymouth City Roller Derby2859118
58Promise PaybackDevon Roller Derby B192488
59DizzyDevon Roller Derby192697
60Spicy SpudPlymouth City Roller Derby1329102
61Tasmanian DevilDevon Roller Derby B2542117
62CazPlymouth City Roller Derby814101
63Get CraickenPlymouth City Roller Derby1711109
64Rock solidPlymouth City Roller Derby2828149
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam