2024 WFTDA-side Tier 3 Central

WFTDA-Side Tier 3 Central 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13306472603879
2321525492336
3422507740-2336
43126185181003
5303335622-2870

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1BlockyNottingham Roller Derby78445121
2MAKNottingham Roller Derby7539876
3TanyaNottingham Hellfire Harlots5628958
4Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Derby4426440
5TomagotchiNottingham Roller Derby4624627
6Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Derby3523725
7Bettie Mal SeizureNottingham Roller Derby71328139
8NatastropheNottingham Roller Derby4921172
9FilthOxford Roller Derby56259161
10Chloro-BlastNottingham Roller Derby3116173
11AlfNottingham Roller Derby48214128
12Double DutchOxford Roller Derby55229147
13Crash CallNottingham Roller Derby55201121
14FluffOxford Roller Derby36171106
15Niki LouderLeeds Roller Derby B42227182
16Mental FlossOxford Roller Derby60247202
17Oi YouOxford Roller Derby149457
18QuinncidentNottingham Roller Derby31135102
19BeebOxford Roller Derby52221189
20Skate BushNottingham Roller Derby248957
21Tiny TemperLondon Rockin’ Rollers104318
22Lithal WeaponOxford Roller Derby7240
23RuddNottingham Roller Derby4200
24Steph MetalNottingham Roller Derby136448
25Tribble ThreatBirmingham Roller Derby B7154
26RampunzelLondon Rockin’ Rollers6110
27Sonic BoonLeeds Roller Derby B158276
28Hurley_Leeds Roller Derby B125247
29Brio-hazardNottingham Roller Derby440
30F’AliceLondon Rockin’ Rollers141
31McNabbulousNottingham Roller Derby156057
32SmackBethLeeds Roller Derby B400
33Ginger SnapsLondon Rockin’ Rollers100
34SkellyOxford Roller Derby63131
35Jilling in the name ofLeeds Roller Derby B100
36Crystal FrostLeeds Roller Derby B208686
37Red DragonBirmingham Roller Derby B100
38Thembo Party KillerOxford Roller Derby100
39Maple BitchslapLondon Rockin’ Rollers200
40Goose LightningBirmingham Roller Derby B104343
41DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B400
42Smaller MaulerBirmingham Roller Derby B9910
43StormyOxford Roller Derby38145148
44Frey TrainBirmingham Roller Derby B194351
45Steamed HamsBirmingham Roller Derby B46175191
46Annie SmackBirmingham Roller Derby B91230
47PottshotLeeds Roller Derby B46197217
48Rice RocketLeeds Roller Derby B40169190
49Maria SapatãoLondon Rockin’ Rollers91033
50Skate MossOxford Roller Derby27104129
51Constant ZedacheLeeds Roller Derby B175480
52Krash BandicuteLeeds Roller Derby B81646
53J’aime Le CafeLeeds Roller Derby B42189221
54Dread DittoOxford Roller Derby64260292
55Liz and Let DieOxford Roller Derby1032
56Wurzel ScrimmageLeeds Roller Derby B33125167
57VeeBirmingham Roller Derby B81285336
58Verry CherryBirmingham Roller Derby B8557
59Smiling AssassinLeeds Roller Derby B41144210
60Mercyful SkateOxford Roller Derby2981151
61ScarlettBirmingham Roller Derby B70238316
62MeraxesBirmingham Roller Derby B70231311
63Kiss and HellLondon Rockin’ Rollers3981162
64Killamity JaneBirmingham Roller Derby B85290371
65BusseyLeeds Roller Derby B2460144
66FoxOxford Roller Derby66234323
67SmashochistLondon Rockin’ Rollers2958148
68SkidmoreLondon Rockin’ Rollers67203304
69DisorderLeeLondon Rockin’ Rollers65189304
70Mrs BoutfireLondon Rockin’ Rollers57162279
71Lawrence of a Lay-bee-ahLondon Rockin’ Rollers67206328
72StormrunnerBirmingham Roller Derby B90230397
73Moomin BrawlLondon Rockin’ Rollers63117286
74Elf HazardLondon Rockin’ Rollers61119299
75AgsBirmingham Roller Derby B89235422
76cLeoLondon Rockin’ Rollers69137326
77Bab UchkaBirmingham Roller Derby B89217421

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJSP
1Brio-hazardNottingham Roller Derby5845375600
2RuddNottingham Roller Derby5443263570
3Red RiotLeeds Roller Derby B28162201470
4Thembo Party KillerOxford Roller Derby36251891160
5Liz and Let DieOxford Roller Derby2916151811
6Hell ‘n’ BackNottingham Roller Derby664600
7FearleaderBirmingham Roller Derby B261892660
8MAKNottingham Roller Derby201602
9Puck Her UpNottingham Roller Derby19857443
10FluffOxford Roller Derby101201
11NatastropheNottingham Roller Derby30803
12VeeBirmingham Roller Derby B701575
13Crash CallNottingham Roller Derby14128228
14Kiss and HellLondon Rockin’ Rollers4016121
15Ginger SnapsLondon Rockin’ Rollers30141391360
16FoxOxford Roller Derby10201
17StormrunnerBirmingham Roller Derby B50105
18DisorderLeeLondon Rockin’ Rollers5112123
19Rice RocketLeeds Roller Derby B30003
20Smiling AssassinLeeds Roller Derby B50005
21J’aime Le CafeLeeds Roller Derby B10001
22Bab UchkaBirmingham Roller Derby A50005
23Skate BushNottingham Roller Derby38181031085
24Red DragonBirmingham Roller Derby B18766740
25FilthOxford Roller Derby7111204
26Jilling in the name ofLeeds Roller Derby B7113240
27Roz not SozOxford Roller Derby13832430
28SkidmoreLondon Rockin’ Rollers600154
29Elf HazardLondon Rockin’ Rollers710182
30Annie SmackBirmingham Roller Derby B45221691900
31SkellyOxford Roller Derby2812761051
32KillerWattsLondon Rockin’ Rollers828400
33F’AliceLondon Rockin’ Rollers3917761240
34SmackBethLeeds Roller Derby B2811791420
35DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B247451140
36Lithal WeaponOxford Roller Derby195521270
37Maple BitchslapLondon Rockin’ Rollers3312741620
38RampunzelLondon Rockin’ Rollers122101030
39Tribble ThreatBirmingham Roller Derby B3812871830
40Smaller MaulerBirmingham Roller Derby B388772200
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam