2023 WFTDA-side Tier 4 South

WFTDA-side Tier 4 South (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13308331906439
23215923252676
3312425585-1603
4303246996-7500

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Little SisterSevern Roller Torrent5246270
2Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent69482100
3Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent6042488
4ShuntSevern Roller Torrent5935371
5EmigmaSevern Roller Torrent5232568
6FrogSevern Roller Torrent5031582
7Elf Hazard_Severn Roller Torrent1823225
8OptimusBridgend Roller Derby55297125
9Major PayneBravens39260111
10SkullDuggeryBridgend Roller Derby56283147
11DenocracyBridgend Roller Derby4019878
12Heartcore BlackBravens2515846
13MillertantBravens3119584
14Beatrix Got’erSevern Roller Torrent181179
15Smith__Bridgend Roller Derby3219589
16ChemmakillBravens2012623
17Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent3514655
18Ophelia PainSevern Roller Torrent1010214
19Drop Dead RedSevern Roller Torrent3714357
20Galatic HazeSevern Roller Torrent69116
21SkatieTiger Bay Challengers178518
22TremBravens48190128
23KamikazekinsBravens159233
24Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby27148109
25BeanCornwall Roller Derby35159128
26Ell On EarthCornwall Roller Derby49198168
27MetallicatCornwall Roller Derby62714
28ShezzaCornwall Roller Derby29133120
29Dead KennedySevern Roller Torrent3103
30Sue NamiCornwall Roller Derby15128
31Slip StitchSevern Roller Torrent82422
32Power SergeCornwall Roller Derby72322
33BattleFrogSurrey Roller Girls100
34American PsychoSurrey Roller Girls200
35Buffy ShoversSevern Roller Torrent100
36RynoCornwall Roller Derby43169170
37Jammy DodgerCornwall Roller Derby146869
38HARMacistBravens304
39NukaCornwall Roller Derby81525
40Femme Fight’owlCornwall Roller Derby32141154
41Bloody EllSurrey Roller Girls137188
42Angel GabriHellBravens246389
43RayCornwall Roller Derby296294
44Tel RaiserSurrey Roller Girls6234
45Minnie MayhemCornwall Roller Derby29119153
46Go-GoSurrey Roller Girls82764
47Crystal HitsCornwall Roller Derby31110149
48SLYBravens2367117
49Jane DoeBridgend Roller Derby163183
50SmashleySurrey Roller Girls173387
51LoopyCornwall Roller Derby3275137
52GingerMiss PrimeKings of Block and Roll16773
53Need For SpeedSurrey Roller Girls7271
54StephosaurusCornwall Roller Derby47142238
55BoudiseeyaCornwall Roller Derby3467177
56Polly InfamousCornwall Roller Derby42110258
57GinocideCornwall Roller Derby3235199
58Levi AckerjamSurrey Roller Girls2896273
59Banjo Kaboom-ieSurrey Roller Girls2954246
60Luigi BoardSurrey Roller Girls3894306
61Bloody EllSurrey Roller Girls2024259
62The Sour KrautSurrey Roller Girls3281318
63Millie MayhemSurrey Roller Girls4274371
64Avenged PenfoldSurrey Roller Girls4290396
65Walkers Already SaltySurrey Roller Girls4482406
66Pie & SmashSurrey Roller Girls52110473
67Red E to RumbleSurrey Roller Girls54126512

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJSP
1Aggo VeraSevern Roller Torrent3522206440
2Weaver Von TeeseSevern Roller Torrent86128130
3Buffy ShoversSevern Roller Torrent3419182690
4Angel GabriHellBravens219137312
5Rainbow CrashSevern Roller Torrent1811131320
6H-BombBridgend Roller Derby1812123290
7Helli ChopperSevern Roller Torrent13127940
8FrogSevern Roller Torrent886800
9NukaCornwall Roller Derby3222121561
10HARMacistBravens189101451
11KamikazekinsBravens191070391
12Little SisterSevern Roller Torrent9543180
13TremBravens112400
14MetallicatCornwall Roller Derby2261241050
15Major PayneBravens6324121
16SkatieTiger Bay Challengers2112100
17RayCornwall Roller Derby10001
18MillertantBravens10001
19Millie MayhemSurrey Roller Girls10001
20BoudiseeyaCornwall Roller Derby10001
21ShuntSevern Roller Torrent10001
22Banjo Kaboom-ieSurrey Roller Girls10001
23Levi AckerjamSurrey Roller Girls10001
24OptimusBridgend Roller Derby10001
25Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby10001
26Pie & SmashSurrey Roller Girls30003
27Femme Fight’owlCornwall Roller Derby30003
28Walkers Already SaltySurrey Roller Girls50244
29Avenged PenfoldSurrey Roller Girls40043
30ShezzaCornwall Roller Derby5116202
31Ell On EarthCornwall Roller Derby204121
32Heartcore BlackBravens10538500
33SLYBravens200121
34BeanCornwall Roller Derby915244
35ChemmakillBravens26968932
36Bloody EllSurrey Roller Girls700712
37Power SergeCornwall Roller Derby239321091
38BattleFrogSurrey Roller Girls137471270
39Need For SpeedSurrey Roller Girls112141050
40American PsychoSurrey Roller Girls2710581940
41SmashleySurrey Roller Girls205481920
42Sue NamiCornwall Roller Derby45171162630
43Tel RaiserSurrey Roller Girls299733070
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam