2023 WFTDA-side Tier 3 North

WFTDA-side Tier 3 North (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
1440102339263112
24228866522346
3422683917-2346
4413700826-1263
5413434939-5053

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Noo MaticHallam Hellcats Roller Derby81632191
2AbbottoirHallam Hellcats Roller Derby79525170
3Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby4535799
4BobcatHallam Hellcats Roller Derby53353119
5Wilma WheelsmoveHallam Hellcats Roller Derby68407192
6Mabel in a China ShopHallam Hellcats Roller Derby57341137
7PetraSheffield Steel Roller Derby78410210
8GoldiblocksHallam Hellcats55303132
9Jenuine ArticleHallam Hellcats Roller Derby59310152
10Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby49243109
11CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby54251125
12GemmaSheffield Steel Roller Derby74413301
13Just DanSheffield Steel Roller Derby39219114
14Rat EyesHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1312623
15Luna TrickSheffield Steel Roller Derby74387287
16BettySheffield Steel Roller Derby78370281
17Perox IdaSheffield Steel Roller Derby39201115
18Kimber ScoutSheffield Steel Roller Derby74354278
19Machine GunbySheffield Steel Roller Derby2516696
20Jan SlamAuld Reekie Reserves74359298
21KirkSheffield Steel Roller Derby76351295
22KellraiserHallam Hellcats Roller Derby128027
23Iron MerMaidenSheffield Steel Roller Derby68292242
24Crystal FrostLeeds Roller Derby B23161115
25Faetal AttractionHallam Hellcats Roller Derby75113
26NixSheffield Steel Roller Derby104822
27WildKatSheffield Steel Roller Derby29167142
28MaulAuld Reekie Reserves68289271
29Fever BitchHallam Hellcats Roller Derby154831
30SmithHallam Hellcats Roller Derby52314
31WeenieNottingham Hellfire Harlots93426
32KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby380
33PottshotLeeds Roller Derby B60301294
34Circuit BreakerAuld Reekie Reserves120
35GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby310
36CartwheelsHallam Hellcats Roller Derby200
37ArtemisSheffield Steel Roller Derby200
38Teapot RebellionAuld Reekie Reserves100
39Pandamonium_Auld Reekie Reserves100
40Jilling in the name ofLeeds Roller Derby B300
41Comic SlamsSheffield Steel Roller Derby100
42DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B300
43Rola CroftHallam Hellcats Roller Derby83334
44StellarAuld Reekie Reserves61719
45KnoxvilleLeeds Roller Derby B37154158
46Red RiotLeeds Roller Derby B204
47MaxxAuld Reekie Reserves205
48Warp JenNottingham Hellfire Harlots708
49BlackSmithAuld Reekie Reserves57274287
50MontanaNottingham Hellfire Harlots274560
51WhoopLeeds Roller Derby B71283303
52JDAuld Reekie Reserves176995
53RosenSplatzSheffield Steel Roller Derby48182209
54A-ListerLeeds Roller Derby B53271300
55PendulumAuld Reekie Reserves2489119
56Rib DigHerLeeds Roller Derby B111344
57The Lesser WeavilAuld Reekie Reserves185695
58DiablesseNottingham Hellfire Harlots3183129
59Irn LuAuld Reekie Reserves163994
60RavengeLeeds Roller Derby B72200257
61Tank GirlAuld Reekie Reserves60220278
62CamBoozledLeeds Roller Derby B2888147
63FeralAuld Reekie Reserves73263324
64RascaAuld Reekie Reserves65208271
65BusseyLeeds Roller Derby B47143212
66KiljaAuld Reekie Reserves66233302
67Dita von CheeseAuld Reekie Reserves73226298
68Sitcks & StonerNottingham Hellfire Harlots8981
69J’aime LeCafeLeeds Roller Derby B3196173
70RobertsNottingham Hellfire Harlots40111189
71Life SaberAuld Reekie Reserves97405486
72Sonic BoonLeeds Roller Derby B58246327
73Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots2625108
74VenusNottingham Hellfire Harlots3153151
75Wurzel ScrimmageLeeds Roller Derby B63209329
76Rice RocketLeeds Roller Derby B55134263
77Ken’tush ThisNottingham Hellfire Harlots4383219
78BlockfastLeeds Roller Derby B2019155
79Bettie-Mal SeizureNottingham Hellfire Harlots92234384
80Krash BandicuteLeeds Roller Derby B66156316
81NucLeahNottingham Hellfire Harlots46129293
82Lyd Vicious_Nottingham Hellfire Harlots93232402
83Kimperial MarchNottingham Hellfire Harlots3375258
84ChrisNottingham Hellfire Harlots80196396
85What da FoxNottingham Hellfire Harlots4657306
86TanyaNottingham Hellfire Harlots87189510

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJLPJPFJPDJSP
1SmithHallam Hellcats Roller Derby4232762902051
2KerfootHallam Hellcats Roller Derby4031782652040
3WinceSheffield Steel Roller Derby5832553491670
4Circuit BreakerAuld Reekie Reserves4729622141020
5GrimblokHallam Hellcats Roller Derby272074175960
6KitastropheLeeds Roller Derby B281761199950
7Comic SlamsSheffield Steel Roller Derby452760230570
8Jo ScottNottingham Hellfire Harlots19157986490
9Wilma WheelsmoveHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1066065481
10Gempire StateSheffield Steel Roller Derby1496483410
11Faetal AttractionHallam Hellcats Roller Derby342059113310
12Lady MacDeathNottingham Hellfire Harlots19115872220
13CarnageHallam Hellcats Roller Derby50037174
14Pandamonium_Auld Reekie Reserves301240140160
15CartwheelsHallam Hellcats Roller Derby845042130
16AbbottoirHallam Hellcats Roller Derby1110016130
17Olive a SuddenHallam Hellcats Roller Derby50011115
18What da FoxNottingham Hellfire Harlots180028917
19PetraSheffield Steel Roller Derby4125731
20A-ListerLeeds Roller Derby B200931
21FeralAuld Reekie Reserves100221
22Sonic BoonLeeds Roller Derby B100001
23Crystal FrostLeeds Roller Derby B100001
24Kimber ScoutSheffield Steel Roller Derby100001
25Killer ReeHallam Hellcats Roller Derby200002
26RobertsNottingham Hellfire Harlots200002
27GemmaSheffield Steel Roller Derby100001
28KiljaAuld Reekie Reserves400203
29Mabel in a China ShopHallam Hellcats Roller Derby100001
30Spins n NeedlesNottingham Hellfire Harlots2006-41
31RavengeLeeds Roller Derby B51201-62
32GoldiblocksHallam Hellcats4009-72
33Schnell-B-CobraNottingham Hellfire Harlots1795330-70
34BlackSmithAuld Reekie Reserves722918-103
35WeenieNottingham Hellfire Harlots845036-150
36MaxxAuld Reekie Reserves1831750-230
37KnoxvilleLeeds Roller Derby B1000-240
38Rice RocketLeeds Roller Derby B2352266-245
39ArtemisSheffield Steel Roller Derby583153221-260
40Ken’tush ThisNottingham Hellfire Harlots5001-283
41VenusNottingham Hellfire Harlots12003-297
42CamBoozledLeeds Roller Derby B61174-351
43Lyd Vicious_Nottingham Hellfire Harlots110017-388
44Jilling in the name ofLeeds Roller Derby B22115075-440
45DiablesseNottingham Hellfire Harlots102200-440
46Teapot RebellionAuld Reekie Reserves381437164-570
47DreadblocksLeeds Roller Derby B27114162-650
48Red RiotLeeds Roller Derby B502040167-670
49StellarAuld Reekie Reserves2273252-1010
50Warp JenNottingham Hellfire Harlots48194097-1260
51MontanaNottingham Hellfire Harlots44102358-2940
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam