MRDA-side Tier 2 South

MRDA-side Tier 2 South

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13308572785799
23216274172106
3312340700-3603
4303327756-4290

Top Tens

Jammer Most Leads

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLP
1FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD3482654
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD3312477
3Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD3322372
4Half LifeDorset Knobs Roller Derby2332267
5Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby3442148
6Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches3462146
7TigsKent Men’s RD3312065
8Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs Roller Derby3291552
9BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby3251560
10Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD3441432

Jammer Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPFJPJ
1Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD3322718.47
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD3312307.42
3Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby3442144.86
4TigsKent Men’s RD3311916.16
5Half LifeDorset Knobs Roller Derby2331644.97
6Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches3461563.39
7FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD3481372.85
8BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby3251054.20
9Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs Roller Derby3291003.45
10Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD344831.89

Jammer Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJPDJPJJDJ
1Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD3322068.476.44
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD3311697.425.45
3TigsKent Men’s RD3311136.163.65
4Half LifeDorset Knobs Roller Derby2331104.973.33
5BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby325534.202.12
6BangKent Men’s RD37398.715.57
7Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby344384.860.86
8LiannarchyKent Men’s RD16306.335.00
9Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD17306.294.29
10Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby38194.752.38

Blocker Most Points

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD3625158.31
2RonjibKent Men’s RD3604207.00
3BangKent Men’s RD3534037.60
4QuigleyKent Men’s RD3513657.16
5MacDeathDorset Knobs Roller Derby3773614.69
6AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs Roller Derby3803514.39
7ProKent Men’s RD3503446.88
8Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby3743074.15
9Special KayDorset Knobs Roller Derby3672994.46
10ChiefKent Men’s RD3352938.37

Blocker Points Difference

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD3623808.316.13
2BangKent Men’s RD3532877.605.42
3RonjibKent Men’s RD3602847.004.73
4QuigleyKent Men’s RD3512667.165.22
5ChiefKent Men’s RD3352188.376.23
6ProKent Men’s RD3502176.884.34
7K-TrainKent Men’s RD3421466.003.48
8Skate WinsletKent Men’s RD2231458.306.30
9Tim KarSmashianDorset Knobs Roller Derby2451414.893.13
10Studas PriestKent Men’s RD2331295.583.91

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedJJJLJLPJPFJPAJPDJPJJDJJSP
1Nesta VipersKent Men’s RD3322372271652068.476.440
2Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD3312477230611697.425.450
3TigsKent Men’s RD3312065191781136.163.650
4Half LifeDorset Knobs Roller Derby2332267164541104.973.330
5BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby325156010552534.202.121
6BangKent Men’s RD373436122398.715.573
7Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby3442148214176384.860.860
8LiannarchyKent Men’s RD16467388306.335.000
9Chang-TaveKent Men’s RD174574414306.294.290
10Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby384503819194.752.381
11Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD21911587254183.790.950
12RollsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches3300120124.004.003
13Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby32006063.003.002
14Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD153604130.800.600
15Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD31003033.003.001
16GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches21003033.003.001
17Bad GrandadSuffolk Men’s RD21000000.000.001
18Bass InvaderSuffolk Men’s RD32000000.000.002
19Dropkick MollyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches2611734-10.50-0.173
20Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs Roller Derby3291552100106-63.45-0.210
21Max KanePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1200412-82.00-4.001
22Special KayDorset Knobs Roller Derby310008-80.00-8.000
23Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1400312-90.75-2.252
24PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches3163192534-91.56-0.565
25Skate WinsletKent Men’s RD242501629-134.00-3.250
26Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD2800625-190.75-2.386
27Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches361172243-213.67-3.500
28Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches311191855-371.64-3.364
29Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches3462146156195-393.39-0.850
30FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD3482654137200-632.85-1.310
31TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD2113272287-652.00-5.913
32Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD344143283162-791.89-1.802
33Nina NunchucksPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches19008108-1000.89-11.110
34FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22173328130-1021.33-4.860
35H-BombPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches22562445163-1181.80-4.720
36Love SausageSuffolk Men’s RD32462517172-1550.71-6.460

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamPlayedBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1BruteKent Men’s RD3625151353808.316.13
2BangKent Men’s RD3534031162877.605.42
3RonjibKent Men’s RD3604201362847.004.73
4QuigleyKent Men’s RD351365992667.165.22
5ChiefKent Men’s RD335293752188.376.23
6ProKent Men’s RD3503441272176.884.34
7K-TrainKent Men’s RD3422521061466.003.48
8Skate WinsletKent Men’s RD223191461458.306.30
9Tim KarSmashianDorset Knobs Roller Derby245220791414.893.13
10Studas PriestKent Men’s RD233184551295.583.91
11AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs Roller Derby3803512301214.391.51
12MacDeathDorset Knobs Roller Derby3773612421194.691.55
13TroubleKent Men’s RD229210981127.243.86
14BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby338179751044.712.74
15Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby374307211964.151.30
16Ben Ton HammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby358284198864.901.48
17MazeDorset Knobs Roller Derby21911229835.894.37
18Special KayDorset Knobs Roller Derby367299220794.461.18
19HitManChangKent Men’s RD1117815637.095.73
20BanjoDorset Knobs Roller Derby12410757504.462.08
21Love SausageSuffolk Men’s RD32712070504.441.85
22BeskydrockKent Men’s RD21811169426.172.33
23Haribo SmyteSuffolk Men’s RD1124719283.922.33
24Crash BaldicootDorset Knobs Roller Derby342175153224.170.52
25TomfoolerySuffolk Men’s RD23610285172.830.47
26TigsKent Men’s RD32171168.508.00
27Nina NunchucksPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches14150153.753.75
28H-BombPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches24120123.003.00
29Blizzard of OzKent Men’s RD18261883.251.00
30Pigeon JohnsonSuffolk Men’s RD124736673.040.29
31Mal Pack-AKent Men’s RD3311833.671.00
32Little ShefDorset Knobs Roller Derby310000.000.00
33LiannarchyKent Men’s RD110000.000.00
34Alpha PapaPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches34712-51.75-1.25
35James SmackavoyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches1103843-53.80-0.50
36Drop And Give MeKent Men’s RD1208-80.00-4.00
37FloorlessSuffolk Men’s RD391220-81.33-0.89
38FlossiraptorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches27312-90.43-1.29
39Wolf NipplechipsDorset Knobs Roller Derby3166887-194.25-1.19
40WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby1154579-343.00-2.27
41BeaTraxx KiddoPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches2195286-342.74-1.79
42Jez StainsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches12268104-363.09-1.64
43Tagg ChiSuffolk Men’s RD3132664-382.00-2.92
44Captain WowSuffolk Men’s RD253168217-493.17-0.92
45Daddy PigPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches33173128-552.35-1.77
46Bux CapacitorPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches2122582-572.08-4.75
47Peggy PerilPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11739104-652.29-3.82
48Jushin Thunder LagerSuffolk Men’s RD22332117-851.39-3.70
49Buns Of AnarchyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches33092188-963.07-3.20
50Max KanePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches11527125-981.80-6.53
51GoosePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches242100204-1042.38-2.48
52Cosmic GingePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches236114224-1103.17-3.06
53Bass InvaderSuffolk Men’s RD373178314-1362.44-1.86
54Harold BashupPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches32942183-1411.45-4.86
55PsyclonePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches350138281-1432.76-2.86
56Dale ForcePortsmouth Scurvy Wenches34291247-1562.17-3.71
57Niko Blocker GoreySuffolk Men’s RD357137299-1622.40-2.84
58Bull e DozerSuffolk Men’s RD355111278-1672.02-3.04
59Dropkick MollyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches237107275-1682.89-4.54
60Swift to SwerveSuffolk Men’s RD24545239-1941.00-4.31
61Bad GrandadSuffolk Men’s RD24368274-2061.58-4.79
62RollsPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches368123339-2161.81-3.18
63Rolling SuplexSuffolk Men’s RD373180400-2202.47-3.01
64Berry NaughtyPortsmouth Scurvy Wenches364142387-2452.22-3.83
65Blitzo del ToroSuffolk Men’s RD24461338-2771.39-6.30