2023 MRDA-side Tier 2 North

MRDA-side Tier 2 North (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
133011061349729
2321660689-296
3312482761-2793
4303200864-6640

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Jason SlaysthemThe Inhuman League3341779
2Grace VenturaThe Inhuman League3335845
3DornyThe Inhuman League3236065
4GigantorThe Inhuman League3234855
5CRASH TEST BARBIEThe Inhuman League3033954
6Taylor-DawsonThe Inhuman League3331864
7DEAD SHEERANThe Inhuman League3531066
8FennoThe Inhuman League1824725
9BlockyThe Inhuman League142166
10KinevelThe Inhuman League1722726
11NixThe Inhuman League1317828
12Josie JettChaos Engine1816123
13Assault and PeppaChaos Engine55336219
14Frank IntenseChaos Engine54330238
15Johnny BloxvilleThe Inhuman League1310223
16Sausage RollerChaos Engine33144102
17Jarvis ShockerChaos Engine47281239
18MentalblocChaos Engine108444
19Keith RampartsChaos Engine2213798
20Dick Van StrykeSuper Smash Brollers12310
21Rolling for SoupChaos Engine50278250
22Cereal KillerChaos Engine6293
23JambinoSuper Smash Brollers3150
24Lord Jack SkatingtonChaos Engine18132118
25Mega PixelSuper Smash Brollers44202191
26Juicy JeffTeesside Skate Invaders970
27Larkin a’boutSuper Smash Brollers440
28Skate PlisskenThe Inhuman League140
29BubsSuper Smash Brollers340
30Mobius TripChaos Engine500
31Swetty BoopChaos Engine112644
32MarioTeesside Skate Invaders3744
33Pinky and the PainTeesside Skate Invaders163579
34GruffSuper Smash Brollers35145190
35BashTeesside Skate Invaders35136184
36Edgar Allan Whoa!Chaos Engine43222270
37Miss RuthlessTeesside Skate Invaders2169123
38MattManSuper Smash Brollers43160227
39Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers3699167
40Ewok E. HorrorChaos Engine121281
41Iron BearTeesside Skate Invaders2372144
42JigglytoughTeesside Skate Invaders131695
43ATeela da HunSuper Smash Brollers52206307
44LawlessTeesside Skate Invaders1927134
45PackmanTeesside Skate Invaders43138247
46Warp JenSuper Smash Brollers42174287
47SkaripaChaos Engine53212331
48Felix BlockSuper Smash Brollers38130255
49Take That!Chaos Engine40156282
50Wild*CardChaos Engine1631168
51Thrash PandaSuper Smash Brollers44127269
52JigglytuffTeesside Skate Invaders1431177
53Stevie GonzalesSuper Smash Brollers45190338
54Allan QuayChaos Engine3069218
55Magic JacksonTeesside Skate Invaders40120279
56JoggernautTeesside Skate Invaders1626193
57Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers53180363
58CocoSuper Smash Brollers73261450
59D-RexTeesside Skate Invaders3957359
60Walter FightTeesside Skate Invaders3953370

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1Skate PlisskenThe Inhuman League1716281212600
2GavisgoneThe Inhuman League2217233302030
3HoofThe Inhuman League2016170311390
4Double TapThe Inhuman League179172521200
5Cereal KillerChaos Engine2516165108570
6Buzz KillingtonSuper Smash Brollers14134122212
7Beater ParkerSuper Smash Brollers30200203
8Lord Jack SkatingtonChaos Engine21129780172
9Mobius TripChaos Engine3117162150120
10MarioTeesside Skate Invaders2412129118110
11Take That!Chaos Engine52154113
12CocoSuper Smash Brollers308083
13Magic JacksonTeesside Skate Invaders52161243
14Mega PixelSuper Smash Brollers104041
15Rolling for SoupChaos Engine714316
16Iron BearTeesside Skate Invaders100001
17JoggernautTeesside Skate Invaders100001
18Walter FightTeesside Skate Invaders9068-28
19BubsSuper Smash Brollers3515161163-20
20GruffSuper Smash Brollers2094151-104
21Wild*CardChaos Engine1256881-132
22Warp JenSuper Smash Brollers32215-130
23Ewok E. HorrorChaos Engine2713117136-191
24PackmanTeesside Skate Invaders60529-243
25Jarvis ShockerChaos Engine922854-262
26SkaripaChaos Engine30033-330
27Keith RampartsChaos Engine30440-360
28JambinoSuper Smash Brollers17863106-430
29Dick Van StrykeSuper Smash Brollers341199229-1300
30Larkin a’boutSuper Smash Brollers19750185-1350
31Pinky and the PainTeesside Skate Invaders23430176-1460
32Juicy JeffTeesside Skate Invaders26114271-2570
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam