2023 MRDA-side Tier 2 South

MRDA-side Tier 2 South (2023)

PosTeamPWFA+/-T Pts
1337743993759
2327583983606
331383612-2293
430325831-5060

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1SmacksCrash Test Brummies65429175
2Mr HazardCrash Test Brummies65428201
3Studas PriestKent Men’s Roller Derby70436236
4BruteKent Men’s Roller Derby54381182
5ProKent Men’s Roller Derby62364184
6BeskydrockKent Men’s Roller Derby54322151
7BullseyeKent Men’s Roller Derby53329163
8K-TrainKent Men’s Roller Derby55321158
9ChiefKent Men’s Roller Derby50316164
10Red, White, & BruiseCrash Test Brummies51276138
11Crash MatKent Men’s Roller Derby44270137
12UrbsCrash Test Brummies35228108
13DoomCrash Test Brummies1914229
14Bad Daddy YanCrash Test Brummies52285176
15Red, White & BruiseCrash Test Brummies2315550
16HarknessCrash Test Brummies2616877
17BiggsCrash Test Brummies39202120
18TrevKent Men’s Roller Derby1211036
19The Big LeBrewskiCrash Test Brummies1611953
20ZigKent Men’s Roller Derby2314698
21George DoorsCrash Test Brummies43195149
22Zac the RipperCrash Test Brummies8450
23SwiftyCrash Test Brummies30152112
24The Big LebreuskiCrash Test Brummies34141108
25Eskate AgentKings of Block and Roll309674
26PalmergeddonDorset Knobs Roller Derby7200
27Thembo Party KillerCrash Test Brummies147254
28Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby2160
29Man MountainKings of Block and Roll135448
30Max VerstoppemCrash Test Brummies92722
31ToughKings of Block and Roll74239234
32Mike DropKings of Block and Roll200
33Clem SlamdangoCrash Test Brummies31616
34Khazad DoomCrash Test Brummies400
35Skate ButchKings of Block and Roll156264
36JezbianKings of Block and Roll39143157
37Beast From The North EastKings of Block and Roll61185199
38Pablo FiascoKings of Block and Roll102340
39AlexIsOnFireDorset Knobs Roller Derby225776
40Wreck it RosieDorset Knobs Roller Derby51635
41Wolf NipplechipDorset Knobs Roller Derby245477
42Kimi KrusherKings of Block and Roll61036
43Cluster ChuckDorset Knobs Roller Derby133663
44PillmanatorKings of Block and Roll6331
45Ed TraumaKings of Block and Roll123365
46Cherry Drop YaDorset Raging Gulls254181
47QuigleyKent Men’s Roller Derby113779
48Skid MarkKings of Block and Roll62187230
49Crash BaldicootDorset Knobs Roller Derby162388
50Bengal TigerKings of Block and Roll152294
51Captain CavemanKings of Block and Roll50110193
52Fizzle KicksDorset Knobs Roller Derby32114206
53Silent TKings of Block and Roll2449172
54RynoKings of Block and Roll4083215
55ShiftKings of Block and Roll59139309
56GingerMiss PrimeKings of Block and Roll5294275
57BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby2662248
58Daddy PigDorset Knobs Roller Derby58172379
59DashDorset Knobs Roller Derby2660293
60Buns Of AnarchyDorset Knobs Roller Derby3694356
61WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby75175494
62Glittery MenaceDorset Knobs Roller Derby51135530
63Scrim FandangoDorset Knobs Roller Derby67137606

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1Mat DemonCrash Test Brummies51343841832010
2Skate WinsletKent Men’s Roller Derby41343081391690
3TigsKent Men’s Roller Derby34192691401290
4Khazad DoomCrash Test Brummies231216266960
5Nesta VipersKent Men’s Roller Derby211710141600
6SwiftyCrash Test Brummies1136419453
7Red, White, & BruiseCrash Test Brummies60204166
8Zac the RipperCrash Test Brummies4019121106150
9Eskate AgentKings of Block and Roll44143110
10BruteKent Men’s Roller Derby872313100
11WarslammerDorset Knobs Roller Derby304043
12K-TrainKent Men’s Roller Derby3211740
13Clem SlamdangoCrash Test Brummies74171340
14GingerMiss PrimeKings of Block and Roll103031
15Crash MatKent Men’s Roller Derby136423930
16PillmanatorKings of Block and Roll421912412131
17Wolf NipplechipDorset Knobs Roller Derby100001
18JezbianKings of Block and Roll400004
19Cherry Drop YaDorset Raging Gulls100001
20The Big LeBrewskiCrash Test Brummies100001
21Mr HazardCrash Test Brummies100001
22TrevKent Men’s Roller Derby1001-10
23Captain CavemanKings of Block and Roll922324-13
24The Big LebreuskiCrash Test Brummies4058-32
25ToughKings of Block and Roll4004-43
26ShiftKings of Block and Roll2008-81
27Mike DropKings of Block and Roll29138092-120
28BeskydrockKent Men’s Roller Derby11417-130
29Ed TraumaKings of Block and Roll10020-200
30BoomstickDorset Knobs Roller Derby23574102-284
31Kimi KrusherKings of Block and Roll1522894-660
32Pablo FiascoKings of Block and Roll4217111243-1321
33Tai CheetahDorset Knobs Roller Derby3913112259-1470
34Fizzle KicksDorset Knobs Roller Derby33762210-1484
35PalmergeddonDorset Knobs Roller Derby31451312-2610
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam