2024 WFTDA-side Tier 3 West

WFTDA-Side Tier 3 West 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
144071440730712
23215443422026
33125383621763
4312342537-1953
5303271761-4900

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPABPDBPJBDJ
1OptimusBridgend Roller Derby442796321612.699.98
2SkullDuggeryBridgend Roller Derby462869718912.478.28
3Sgt ShuntSevern Roller Torrent6529811318515.0510.02
4Little SisterSevern Roller Torrent6230012117914.969.21
5Thistle ScratchSevern Roller Torrent6930214216013.357.21
6Jane DoeBridgend Roller Derby311844014411.839.25
7AngellBridgend Roller Derby3622010311712.216.41
8Curse-TDevon Roller Derby381939210110.475.69
9Storm ChaserDevon Roller Derby442071071009.684.9
10Sandy SurfWhacksDevon Roller Derby4718394897.73.68
11Full Metal AnarchistDevon Roller Derby3214961889.776.25
12EmigmaSevern Roller Torrent672671818612.184.08
13FrogSevern Roller Torrent672691848512.644.39
14Scrim ReaperSevern Roller Torrent18115318412.779.33
15TaylorBridgend Roller Derby18108258364.61
16BlockwellDevon Roller Derby4717695817.383.19
17Bear StrengthBridgend Roller Derby2112754736.053.48
18Slip StitchSevern Roller Torrent9788708.677.78
19Northern LassDevon Roller Derby2610739684.122.62
20Drop Dead RedSevern Roller Torrent632591926712.733.56
21Dirty BallerinaDevon Roller Derby37165104619.584.11
22KelamityBridgend Roller Derby2813782559.843.89
23Kimi KrusherDevon Roller Derby2190424822.6320.42
24Kim ReaperBridgend Roller Derby65034716.6715.67
25Dead KennedySevern Roller Torrent341441073713.043.71
26Smith__Bridgend Roller Derby177740374.532.18
27SalcatraxDevon Roller Derby206832363.41.8
28Galatic HazeSevern Roller Torrent5324286.45.6
29Nix FuryBridgend Roller Derby178763245.121.41
30Heartcore BlackBravens147856225.571.57
31DizzyDevon Roller Derby135132193.921.46
32H-BombBridgend Roller Derby32481685.33
33Ophelia PainSevern Roller Torrent2375601510.172.45
34Mama Pia-927161131.22
35Em’ageddonBridgend Roller Derby31221043.33
36AntiChristieDorset Raging Gulls9241595.61.85
37Whippety SplitDevon Roller Derby180888
38Dino ChargeBridgend Roller Derby170777
39Axl ToesDevon Roller Derby22706466.46-1.39
40Veloci-TinaSevern Roller Torrent20585622.90.1
41Wreck it RosieDorset Raging Gulls320222
42Aggro VeraSevern Roller Torrent100000
43PaellieDorset Knobs Roller Derby100000
44LuckyBig Bucks High Rollers100000
45Buffy ShoversSevern Roller Torrent100000
46SmookzDevon Roller Derby205354-12.65-0.05
47Atomic AfflictionBig Bucks High Rollers256869-12.72-0.04
48HannibalBig Bucks High Rollers83133-27.80.67
49FreakyBig Bucks High Rollers404-40-1
50BekaBig Bucks High Rollers134246-43.23-0.31
51Hannibal_Big Bucks High Rollers71628-122.29-1.71
52Quad Have MercySevern Roller Torrent254361-183.95-0.74
53RegBig Bucks High Rollers276286-242.3-0.89
54BlushesDorset Raging Gulls30103128-257.16-1.69
55Filthy Halfblood-6735-281.17-4.67
56Czech-255383-302.12-1.2
57VixStaBig Bucks High Rollers7838-301.14-4.29
58HayleyBig Bucks High Rollers203771-341.85-1.7
59Lacey KickersBig Bucks High Rollers11339-360.3-3.6
60SirenBig Bucks High Rollers6946-371.5-6.17
61Pinky and the Pain_Big Bucks High Rollers163884-462.38-2.88
62Wild ChildDorset Raging Gulls8458-540.5-6.75
63CatashtropheDorset Raging Gulls122983-544.37-9.83
64MirkaBig Bucks High Rollers2048107-592.4-2.95
65PiaBig Bucks High Rollers172787-601.59-3.53
66Seren-hittyBig Bucks High Rollers40106168-625.22-3.55
67WhiptideDorset Raging Gulls112891-635.2-11.23
68SticHerBig Bucks High Rollers3571144-733.1-6.15
69Glittery MenaceDorset Raging Gulls2558139-813.96-9.17
70Jengo UnchainedBig Bucks High Rollers2644129-853.49-5.74
71Cluster ChuckDorset Raging Gulls3183169-865.38-5.75
72T-BexBig Bucks High Rollers2738143-1052.74-6.18
73Buns (of Anarchy)Dorset Raging Gulls44106252-1464.81-6.59
74Cherry (drop ya)Dorset Raging Gulls2645192-1475.64-2.04
75Square GoDorset Raging Gulls3082249-1675.41-11.47
76Scrim FandangoDorset Raging Gulls45128308-1805.9-7.85
77Gonna Need StitchesDorset Raging Gulls43112296-1845.42-8.39
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam