2024 WFTDA-side Tier 2 South

WFTDA-Side Tier 2 South 2024

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13308544913639
23216394551846
3312417636-2193
4303339667-3280

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1Wreck Em RalphRebellion Roller Derby69438222
2JTRebellion Roller Derby54485281
3Bamm-BammRebellion Roller Derby3827199
4Ki-KiRebellion Roller Derby57453297
5Steph SentenceRebellion Roller Derby47288133
6Ayrie FaerieRebellion Roller Derby43362211
7TitchRebellion Roller Derby42362235
8EraizaRebellion Roller Derby36238111
9InfamySheffield Steel Roller Derby39226121
10BettySheffield Steel Roller Derby53293190
11Kimber ScoutSheffield Steel Roller Derby36205124
12Machine GunbySheffield Steel Roller Derby41238167
13Luna TrickSheffield Steel Roller Derby60273214
14CaliberRebellion Roller Derby2514283
15KirkSheffield Steel Roller Derby50239188
16RosenSplatzSheffield Steel Roller Derby38201158
17KitKatSheffield Steel Roller Derby137736
18CalpolRebellion Roller Derby53418
19HellsRebellion Roller Derby27184174
20Nott the BraveRebellion Roller Derby42515
21ViolatorNorth Wales Roller Derby3100
22Rage Against the MaSheenaSheffield Steel Roller Derby490
23HinchSheffield Steel Roller Derby670
24Merrill StreakNorth Wales Roller Derby62116
25Gog ComplexNorth Wales Roller Derby140
26WinceSheffield Steel Roller Derby41210
27Gravel MonkeyNorth Wales Roller Derby120
28Iron MerMaidenSheffield Steel Roller Derby40162160
29French BirdManchester Valkyries300
30PandemoniumRebellion Roller Derby200
31Hulk GroganManchester Valkyries194143
32Cherry SkatewellsManchester Valkyries403
33Cherry ThunderSheffield Steel Roller Derby179598
34GemmaSheffield Steel Roller Derby32125132
35Max PainNorth Wales Roller Derby227080
36DustyManchester Valkyries84055
37Lethal InjectionNorth Wales Roller Derby83450
38Kat Van DamnNorth Wales Roller Derby205376
39Babydoll NightmareNorth Wales Roller Derby102461
40DebistatorManchester Valkyries2973122
41SazNorth Wales Roller Derby113182
42Nessie PinkmanNorth Wales Roller Derby2897150
43Skatie PerryNorth Wales Roller Derby56223286
44ZehnaManchester Valkyries3294179
45SlaydieNorth Wales Roller Derby69248337
46Gadgets GirlNorth Wales Roller Derby58183276
47BrewskiNorth Wales Roller Derby41124219
48CobbersNorth Wales Roller Derby34119238
49Em-C-SlammerManchester Valkyries55150271
50Angel With DiamondsNorth Wales Roller Derby48142271
51Mega PixelNorth Wales Roller Derby65224359
52Basher Mel SauceManchester Valkyries41145281
53DeeManchester Valkyries66182324
54BarbelleManchester Valkyries45103264
55Kell on WheelsManchester Valkyries33131315
56PriceManchester Valkyries53180371
57Hel RazorManchester Valkyries62174387

T2WS

97 - 224
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
Daventry Leisure Centre

Manchester Valkyries vs Sheffield Steel Roller Derby

149 - 321
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
Daventry Leisure Centre

North Wales Roller Derby vs Rebellion Roller Derby

319 - 144
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
Concord Sports Centre

Rebellion Roller Derby vs Manchester Valkyries

217 - 144
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
Concord Sports Centre

Sheffield Steel Roller Derby vs North Wales Roller Derby

198 - 214
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
University of Salford Sports Centre

Sheffield Steel Roller Derby vs Rebellion Roller Derby

98 - 124
WFTDA-side Tier 2 South
University of Salford Sports Centre

Manchester Valkyries vs North Wales Roller Derby

JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam