2023 WFTDA-side Tier 1

WFTDA-Side Tier 1 (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
144079562616912
2422619606136
3422634637-36
4422646680-346
5404662807-1450

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1A. LowcockDublin Roller Derby A60309203
2PippaDublin Roller Derby A59301203
3PopeAuld Reekie All Stars60290195
4Argie BargieDublin Roller Derby A31184103
5Feral FairyRainy City Reckoning2213969
6CirqueAuld Reekie All Stars81320251
7ShortyBirmingham Roller Derby A97335272
8Bunny MassacreBirmingham Roller Derby A51170108
9Diamond WeaponDublin Roller Derby A57279219
10ChancletaDublin Roller Derby A36197147
11Beast LightningDublin Roller Derby A55260216
12FisherRainy City Reckoning62246203
13ValdemortDublin Roller Derby A128848
14Simply the BeastAuld Reekie All Stars44148116
15SlamazonRainy City Reckoning45142110
16DarlBirmingham Roller Derby A196838
17PowellDublin Roller Derby A4260
18Smack MambaRainy City Reckoning54223198
19DANKEAuld Reekie All Stars6250
20Jo LongBirmingham Roller Derby A52144120
21Lipstick MassacreRainy City Reckoning106542
22Caitlin O’CarrollAuld Reekie All Stars13220
23QueenRainy City Reckoning4190
24DodgeRebellion Roller Derby30166149
25Bowser-92610
26DiscoDublin Roller Derby A33170157
27TantrumBirmingham Roller Derby A5120
28Destroy MclureDublin Roller Derby A206250
29Yelmet the ConquerorBirmingham Roller Derby A4110
30El NasserRainy City Reckoning177160
31Karen LaurieBirmingham Roller Derby A2110
32LongBirmingham Roller Derby A47192182
33Luce WheelRainy City Reckoning3710798
34Gemma HarveyBirmingham Roller Derby A89302295
35Ballance of PowerBirmingham Roller Derby A69232226
36BinxRebellion Roller Derby250
37ScrapsAuld Reekie All Stars198378
38Greenhalgh-CooneyDublin Roller Derby A240
39Roxy ToxinRainy City Reckoning240
40Malice in ChainsDublin Roller Derby A140
41HarrisBirmingham Roller Derby A64240
42ThunderkatBirmingham Roller Derby A13108
43Sharlotte PattersonAuld Reekie All Stars210
44MullarkyAuld Reekie All Stars59214213
45JemeraldDublin Roller Derby A100
46Tequila MockingbirdRainy City Reckoning200
47Fox SmoulderBirmingham Roller Derby A135555
48CircuitAuld Reekie All Stars100
49Roll DarlBirmingham Roller Derby A167171
50Helena JoyAuld Reekie All Stars100
51Crispy BattsRainy City Reckoning17104105
52Dashing Trudy SnowDublin Roller Derby A61516
53Abi HarrisBirmingham Roller Derby A184648
54Not Sorry LaurieBirmingham Roller Derby A103
55Tenacious CAuld Reekie Reserves67226231
56GnasherDublin Roller Derby A45148154
57DerangedRainy City Reckoning81117
58FeralAuld Reekie All Stars2011
59ERaizerRebellion Roller Derby31123
60ManijaDublin Roller Derby A40148160
61Helana JoyAuld Reekie All Stars6216
62Bab Uchka-7827
63BumramRainy City Reckoning68291310
64Ki-KiRebellion Roller Derby24113135
65HenchRebellion Roller Derby36173198
66Milly IdolBirmingham Roller Derby A83269296
67Malibruise StaceyDublin Roller Derby A54197228
68FarrowRebellion Roller Derby30147179
69Unleash HerRebellion Roller Derby51222259
70BeastieAuld Reekie All Stars35136175
71Princess MonolocoRainy City Reckoning62215254
72Jess LittleAuld Reekie All Stars86291334
73emKaAuld Reekie Reserves77234277
74Grazed AnatomyAuld Reekie All Stars41164210
75Pina ColliderBirmingham Roller Derby A65216263
76JTRebellion Roller Derby75344396
77DoyleRebellion Roller Derby72348403
78Oona BomberRainy City Reckoning64219276
79ChargerRainy City Reckoning44128190
80Boris the AnimalRebellion Roller Derby84327394
81TitchRebellion Roller Derby65290359
82LegsAuld Reekie All Stars69231301
83Violet AttackBirmingham Roller Derby A92256362
84Steph SentenceRebellion Roller Derby75221333
85Wreck Em Ralph-83281400

Jammer Stats

RankPlayerTeamJJJLJPFJPAJPDJSP
1JemeraldDublin Roller Derby A3322206901160
2Sharlotte PattersonAuld Reekie All Stars4126183102810
3Dew Drop HerRebellion Roller Derby4624271207640
4TantrumBirmingham Roller Derby A4832181136450
5Violet AttackBirmingham Roller Derby A70250257
6QueenRainy City Reckoning3215146123230
7DiscoDublin Roller Derby A30220223
8Jess LittleAuld Reekie All Stars1702002017
9BeastieAuld Reekie All Stars30200203
10ManijaDublin Roller Derby A50200205
11Crispy BattsRainy City Reckoning10160161
12Smack MambaRainy City Reckoning30160163
13HazardRainy City Reckoning43206140
14Pina ColliderBirmingham Roller Derby A40130134
15Ginger SnapsRebellion Roller Derby51322660
16Malice in ChainsDublin Roller Derby A145544860
17Boris the AnimalRebellion Roller Derby104041
18Greenhalgh-CooneyDublin Roller Derby A199757140
19Helana JoyAuld Reekie All Stars391813613240
20Princess MonolocoRainy City Reckoning304043
21A. LowcockDublin Roller Derby A5011834
22Tenacious CAuld Reekie Reserves202022
23JTRebellion Roller Derby101011
24ShortyBirmingham Roller Derby A904318
25FisherRainy City Reckoning200002
26Simply the BeastAuld Reekie All Stars200002
27emKaAuld Reekie Reserves100001
28Jo LongBirmingham Roller Derby A200002
29LongBirmingham Roller Derby A100001
30ChargerRainy City Reckoning100001
31Not Sorry LaurieBirmingham Roller Derby A24139396-31
32Sonic BoomRainy City Reckoning291497103-60
33Roxy ToxinRainy City Reckoning3313124132-80
34Tequila MockingbirdRainy City Reckoning1764960-110
35ThunderkatBirmingham Roller Derby A36197793-161
36Yelmet the ConquerorBirmingham Roller Derby A4217138156-180
37Karen LaurieBirmingham Roller Derby A26156381-180
38Caitlin O’CarrollAuld Reekie All Stars3919113132-190
39Dashing Trudy SnowDublin Roller Derby A20580103-230
40PowellDublin Roller Derby A3917130156-260
41Helena JoyAuld Reekie All Stars1264272-300
42Rudi RoueLondon Batter C Power811648-320
43PipRebellion Roller Derby3821185217-320
44DANKEAuld Reekie All Stars321691123-320
45Feral FairyRainy City Reckoning1222459-350
46CircuitAuld Reekie All Stars1142776-490
47BinxRebellion Roller Derby301339171-1320
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam