2023 MRDA-side Tier 1

MRDA-side Tier 1 (2023)

PosTeamPWLFA+/-T Pts
13308163864309
2321632608246
3Southern Discomfort312575646-713
4303556939-3830

Blocker Stats

RankPlayerTeamBJBPFBPA
1CloudNew Wheeled Order64429173
2ShroomsNew Wheeled Order62419166
3McLeodNew Wheeled Order4534099
4HankinNew Wheeled Order56360184
5GazookaNew Wheeled Order58358184
6HendersNew Wheeled Order42276132
7JERRY ATTRICNew Wheeled Order37249106
8AddisonNew Wheeled Order42288156
9GaskellNew Wheeled Order40215109
10Guy PieBorderland Bandits43195134
11Jarvis ShockerNew Wheeled Order38198137
12WowBorderland Bandits58330280
13Quad AlmightyBorderland Bandits67352306
14MazBorderland Bandits31158114
15RickSouthern Discomfort27163129
16GiggitySouthern Discomfort69301268
17Infinite LoopTyne and Fear7320
18GRIMMSouthern Discomfort45241214
19Lady MacDeathBorderland Bandits9304
20Max SpeedTyne and Fear9283
21Ewok E. HorrorNew Wheeled Order74320
22Rolling for SoupChaos Engine178362
23Psycho KillerBorderland Bandits1910384
24TEL PIEROBorderland Bandits59276260
25Lord Jack SkatingtonNew Wheeled Order4160
26illbillyBorderland Bandits72343329
27CrushSouthern Discomfort41176169
28Jam Master JayBorderland Bandits370
29MiaNew Wheeled Order220
30Windmill WilkinsSouthern Discomfort100
31DixieSouthern Discomfort200
32SkarSouthern Discomfort400
33Bear SkillzBorderland Bandits100
34BlitzkriegBorderland Bandits103
35SparkyTyne and Fear104
36Citizen PainBorderland Bandits51289296
37RonjibSouthern Discomfort68323356
38WarneySouthern Discomfort1569102
39CounterfeitBorderland Bandits56246280
40Rollin’ NolanTyne and Fear154985
41Storm CooperBorderland Bandits2092138
42Law Have MercyMild Discomfort40168217
43BulletSouthern Discomfort2980140
44AisbettSouthern Discomfort68295359
45BanksSouthern Discomfort47156235
46SamSouthern Discomfort69312395
47FuricornTyne and Fear32158243
48BrainesTyne and Fear52268367
49Fraggle BlockTyne and Fear33151269
50Pablo DiabloTyne and Fear31148285
51TerremotoTyne and Fear45219371
52Kill LilTyne and Fear36137295
53Knee BoshTyne and Fear47200361
54FubarTyne and Fear51201387
55Force-A-NatureTyne and Fear51168365
56KrakenTyne and Fear47185382
JJJams as jammer
JLLead jammer
JLPJammer lead percentage
JPFJammer points for
JPAJammer points against
JPDJammer points difference
JPJJammer points per jam
JDJJammer points difference per jam
JSPJammer star passes
BJJam as a blocker
BPFBlocker points for
BPABlocker points against
BPDBlocker points difference
BPJBlocker points per jam
BDJBlocker points difference per jam