Game Statistics - 25 Apr 2026

Rainy City Rebels vs Punt Rockers
Jammer Stats
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Anger Pains666131301076.925029213.851.62
AntiChristie512120758.33242312.000.08
April Ludskate94770342.862810184.002.57
Jam-anji72660466.675129228.503.67
Lethal1513130969.234822263.692.00
Punt Rockers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crystal Beth17722000.0006-60.00-3.00
Elizadeath24222200.001010.500.50
Lady Muck1716160531.254582-372.81-2.31
Moll-Rat606202200.004042.002.00
Reebo5217160743.753341-82.06-0.50
Shona27181100.000000.000.00
Sweetness & Fight21617170635.293072-421.76-2.47
Blocker Stats
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Holrazer9518186315483.502.6712.000.67
Knox8525259357363.721.4418.000.72
M.I.A.30262610473314.001.1914.000.54
Palmer080123237947323.431.3916.000.70
Pip Slip5822226844243.091.0915.000.68
Ramwell19222210258444.642.0013.000.59
Reelly Bland33313133920193.001.468.000.62
Sailor Doom19716165539163.441.0011.000.69
Smudge03232311057534.782.3015.000.65
Victoria Velociraptor27516169142495.693.0610.000.63
Punt Rockers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ava Go'Arder4619195770-133.00-0.6811.000.58
Call Me Daddy23817176168-73.59-0.418.000.47
Dino Barge2222224193-521.86-2.366.000.27
Electric Fight Orchestrator209521213480-461.62-2.195.000.24
Elizadeath24222250106-562.27-2.557.000.32
Lady Muck171610000.000.000.000.00
Loveless4823234399-561.87-2.437.000.30
Moll-Rat60620206080-203.00-1.009.000.45
Reebo52173171255.671.670.000.00
Shona2718181770-530.94-2.944.000.22
Shove Heart204222224763-162.14-0.739.000.41
Sweetness & Fight2161720000.000.000.000.00
Wilson9119192563-381.32-2.006.000.32
Penalties
Penalty TypeRainy City RebelsPunt Rockers
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block13
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms104
Head Block1
Multiplayer62
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)33
Direction (Stop Block)66
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)11
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)73
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)2
Total3623