Game Statistics - 06 Jun 2026

Rainy City Rebels vs Coventry Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
AntiChristie510100220.00574985.700.80
April Ludskate9410100330.001555-401.50-4.00
Charlie2113101100.005325.002.00
Jam-anji72990555.56161601.780.00
Knox85202200.000000.000.00
Lethal1510100440.00527-220.50-2.20
Victoria Velociraptor275191100.000000.000.00
Coventry Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Blaze925870228.571524-92.14-1.29
H7112100770.004737104.701.00
Hittapotamus17191100.000000.000.00
Magpie9201100.003033.003.00
Nina's Flytrap20313130969.235512434.233.31
Toni Smaxton10710100660.00302553.000.50
Blocker Stats
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
April Ludskate941020000.000.000.000.00
Captain Trips21715152978-491.93-3.274.000.27
Charlie211312538-330.42-2.753.000.25
Holrazer9521212946-171.38-0.8111.000.52
Jam-anji72910000.000.000.000.00
Knox85202072104-323.60-1.605.000.25
Palmer080117176673-73.88-0.416.000.35
Raffles8381212242402.000.007.000.58
Ramwell1988171522.130.255.000.63
Sailor Doom19713135168-173.92-1.313.000.23
Smudge0366516-110.83-1.832.000.33
T-Wrecks6516164892-443.00-2.753.000.19
Victoria Velociraptor27519194143-22.16-0.1110.000.53
Coventry Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ashy Slashy311020206734333.351.6512.000.60
Blaze92583100103.333.331.000.33
Eerie Indy4217177454204.351.1810.000.59
H711223121.501.001.000.50
Hittapotamus1719198361224.371.1612.000.63
KJ20866211833.500.504.000.67
Knox0619198064164.210.8411.000.58
Magpie920206434303.201.5012.000.60
Rainbow Raider11211515403462.670.408.000.53
Sylvia Wrath19614145712454.073.2111.000.79
TriTerrorTops3918187156153.940.8310.000.56
Von Queef7799302463.330.674.000.44
Penalties
Penalty TypeRainy City RebelsCoventry Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms21
Head Block
Multiplayer21
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)
Direction (Stop Block)5
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)1
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)27
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total139