Game Statistics - 07 Jun 2026

North Wales Roller Derby vs Oxford Blackbirds
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bowser143131100.008088.008.00
Gravel Monkey0566000.00033-330.00-5.50
Helheim3999000.000119-1190.00-13.22
Kat Van Damn2122410800.00030-300.00-3.00
Merrill Streak16217170317.659117-1080.53-6.35
Slamwise Bambi3001313017.698102-940.62-7.23
Smack Rat23245500.000000.000.00
Oxford Blackbirds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Khazad Doom2799223300.00250258.338.33
Lithal Weapon0910100770.00438354.303.50
Liz And Let Die271812120975.00924887.677.33
Thembo Party Killer4511212012100.00124511910.339.92
Unprocessable Enby4221313013100.0011781099.008.38
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bowser1431313083-830.00-6.380.000.00
Brewski7326266204-1980.23-7.622.000.08
Cobbers8223236176-1700.26-7.392.000.09
Gadgets Girl55232319217-1980.83-8.612.000.09
Gravel Monkey05620000.000.000.000.00
Helheim39970000.000.000.000.00
Kat Van Damn212242320202-1820.87-7.912.000.09
Mad Natter13242419225-2060.79-8.582.000.08
Merrill Streak1621720000.000.000.000.00
Red Amber Mean810011115112-1070.45-9.732.000.18
Slamwise Bambi3001320000.000.000.000.00
Smack Rat2324246184-1780.25-7.422.000.08
Violator90222219201-1820.86-8.272.000.09
Oxford Blackbirds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Achilles Wheel76513131045998.007.629.000.69
Banshee672525239132269.569.0425.001.00
Double Dutch82525241132289.649.1225.001.00
Dread Ditto3331515128121168.537.7310.000.67
Fluff882525241132289.649.1225.001.00
Hard as Nails992323152161366.615.9117.000.74
Khazad Doom27992222135121236.145.5916.000.73
Lithal Weapon091012402424.0024.000.000.00
Liz And Let Die27181221010.500.500.000.00
Mental Floss13242423792289.889.5024.001.00
Mercyful Skate66616161027956.385.9413.000.81
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbyOxford Blackbirds
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block2
Back Block
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms13
Head Block
Multiplayer11
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)21
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)42
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)21
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)2
Total158