Game Statistics - 25 Apr 2026

Nottingham Roller Derby Bolts vs Birmingham Roller Derby B
Jammer Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Bolts
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Fish82182200.000000.000.00
Nicky Situation62815102220.002427-32.40-0.30
Scrim Slay-dee7631570342.861632-162.29-2.29
Sky's The Limit6415140750.006337264.501.86
Switch19716160318.752893-651.75-4.06
Watson3161100.000000.000.00
Birmingham Roller Derby B
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Annie Smack1216150960.005029213.331.40
Rhythm & Bruise052431133.33716-92.33-3.00
Skate Parker247151501280.009434606.274.00
Sohal2613130861.543852-142.92-1.08
Blocker Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Bolts
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf1217173858-202.24-1.186.000.35
Chris8014144562-173.21-1.214.000.29
Diablesse991212615385.080.675.000.42
Fish8218182789-621.50-3.444.000.22
I Want it Tash Way5181313595274.540.546.000.46
Nicky Situation6281573618185.142.575.000.71
Piggie Smalls2216161295-830.75-5.193.000.19
Roberts7616164369-262.69-1.634.000.25
Rolly Parton92512122832-42.33-0.336.000.50
Scrim Slay-dee76315113920193.551.734.000.36
Scythe0413132763-362.08-2.773.000.23
Sky's The Limit6415114-31.00-3.000.000.00
Switch1971620000.000.000.000.00
The Ruth Hurts8514146344194.501.366.000.43
Watson316164585-402.81-2.504.000.25
Birmingham Roller Derby B
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ags33242410056444.171.8317.000.71
Annie Smack121610000.000.001.001.00
Bab Uchka580272713768695.072.5619.000.70
Catashtrophe202423239369244.041.0415.000.65
Rhythm & Bruise05242210150514.592.3215.000.68
Scarlett11917175663-73.29-0.4110.000.59
Sheer Vooght Force78923239177143.960.6115.000.65
Sohal261310000.000.000.000.00
Stormrunner28421218554314.051.4814.000.67
Terrormisu832121908464.290.2913.000.62
Penalties
Penalty TypeNottingham Roller Derby BoltsBirmingham Roller Derby B
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block
Back Block22
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms59
Head Block
Multiplayer42
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)32
Direction (Stop Block)45
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)24
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)64
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)21
Total2930