Game Statistics - 25 Apr 2026

Birmingham Roller Derby B vs Rainy City Rebels
Jammer Stats
Birmingham Roller Derby B
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Annie Smack12171701164.714955-62.88-0.35
Rhythm & Bruise05233300.00200206.676.67
Sheer Vooght Force789271100.000000.000.00
Skate Parker247171701164.716854144.000.82
Sohal2614140750.004063-232.86-1.64
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Anger Pains66612120541.674144-33.42-0.25
AntiChristie512120541.676829395.673.25
April Ludskate94550120.00032-320.00-6.40
Jam-anji72660350.00814-61.33-1.00
Lethal1513130430.775558-34.23-0.23
Blocker Stats
Birmingham Roller Derby B
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ags332626928933.540.1216.000.62
Annie Smack121711201212.0012.000.000.00
Bab Uchka58023238594-93.70-0.3913.000.57
Catashtrophe202422226588-232.95-1.0512.000.55
Rhythm & Bruise0523235983-242.57-1.0413.000.57
Scarlett11923238676103.740.4315.000.65
Sheer Vooght Force78927271029663.780.2217.000.63
Sohal261438082.672.670.000.00
Stormrunner28425259678183.840.7216.000.64
Terrormisu8322229984154.500.6813.000.59
Rainy City Rebels
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Captain Trips2171818766794.220.506.000.33
Charlie2118185471-173.00-0.946.000.33
Holrazer9521217589-143.57-0.679.000.43
Knox8522228270123.730.559.000.41
Mad-Damn116232311071394.781.709.000.39
Palmer080120208168134.050.659.000.45
Pip Slip5822229681154.360.688.000.36
Raffles83818184379-362.39-2.005.000.28
Smudge0317172657-311.53-1.826.000.35
Victoria Velociraptor2751212454323.750.175.000.42
Penalties
Penalty TypeBirmingham Roller Derby BRainy City Rebels
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block11
Back Block52
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms126
Head Block
Multiplayer12
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)72
Direction (Stop Block)25
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)13
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)58
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total3529