Game Statistics - 05 Jul 2026

Bristol Roller Derby All-Stars vs Brothers Grim
Jammer Stats
Bristol Roller Derby All-Stars
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Black Thorn999212000.00015-150.00-7.50
Ignition1815150853.338548375.672.47
Mike Drop18212120650.0010141608.425.00
null013130969.237522535.774.08
Brothers Grim
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Gavtain America728203200.00422-181.33-6.00
Legislation Annihilation43519120650.004973-244.08-2.00
Mike 0 Path9613111436.362758-312.45-2.82
Moose18141100.000000.000.00
Nintendan65901540250.0012573.001.75
Noob3091841125.00810-22.00-0.50
Smash Brown232181000.0008-80.00-8.00
Thrill Murray1011110436.362685-592.36-5.36
Blocker Stats
Bristol Roller Derby All-Stars
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
AmBruiseYa50171713243897.765.2411.000.65
Battered Sausage9121616676704.190.008.000.50
Black Thorn999211911462526.002.7410.000.53
Bolt1002323180551257.835.4313.000.57
Chloro-blast31417177832464.592.7113.000.76
Clanjamfrie6711115833255.272.276.000.55
Cousin Hit31242412179425.041.7512.000.50
Divine Roth42424180631177.504.8812.000.50
Malcolm Hex65776214488.866.864.000.57
Shockz36010105256-45.20-0.403.000.30
Brothers Grim
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Carlossus639141439115-762.79-5.435.000.36
Chegg548815153469-352.27-2.335.000.33
Gavtain America728202049121-722.45-3.609.000.45
Legislation Annihilation4351972256-343.14-4.863.000.43
Melon Collie3014145067-173.57-1.216.000.43
Mike 0 Path96133710-32.33-1.001.000.33
Moose1814145173-223.64-1.576.000.43
Nintendan659015114578-334.09-3.006.000.55
Noob30918164594-492.81-3.066.000.38
Smash Brown23218183199-681.72-3.785.000.28
Stace Raiders20993489-553.78-6.114.000.44
Steve27151559104-453.93-3.008.000.53
Thrill Murray101124042.002.001.000.50
Valkyrizzi12115153469-352.27-2.334.000.27
Penalties
Penalty TypeBristol Roller Derby All-StarsBrothers Grim
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block41
Back Block17
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms59
Head Block1
Multiplayer51
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)37
Direction (Stop Block)712
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)37
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)75
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)2
Total3751