Game Statistics - 23 Jun 2024

Sheffield Steel Junior Rollers vs Southern All-Stars Junior Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Sheffield Steel Junior Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Amelie34511202100.0012846.002.00
Atomic Bomb23513100550.00504915.000.10
Blazin’digo7891730266.67274239.007.67
Blitz24514202100.00120126.006.00
Bloody Mary171430266.671416-24.67-0.67
Dan-gerous1171170571.436417479.146.71
Hatchet Girl7771780112.501522-71.88-0.88
Honey Bludger110141000.008448.004.00
Hooty31013505100.0088206817.6013.60
Johnny Be Bad5211220150.00121206.000.00
Southern All-Stars Junior Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bellas291451240.001246-342.40-6.80
El Fuego21221000.00414-104.00-10.00
Els Bells13121000.0038-53.00-5.00
Fallout561670571.43281994.001.29
IT81620150.00414-102.00-5.00
Jynx121340125.001624-84.00-2.00
Kosinski59144000.001267-553.00-13.75
KrushEms25052040375.0015963.751.50
Paris Killton111134000.00438-341.00-8.50
Rei841290555.56423574.670.78
TJ Warrior811030133.331228-164.00-5.33
Blocker Stats
Sheffield Steel Junior Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Amelie3451197337368.114.006.000.67
Ar-thunder04161613160718.194.4410.000.63
Argy Bargy31320209379144.650.708.000.40
Atomic Bomb2351337522.330.671.000.33
Blazin’digo78917149063276.431.938.000.57
Blitz245141210637698.835.759.000.75
Bloody Mary1714117050206.361.826.000.55
Courtney Shove48414145847114.140.795.000.36
Dan-gerous1171145284413.0011.004.001.00
Hatchet Girl7771795238145.781.565.000.56
Honey Bludger1101413146479911.237.6212.000.92
Hooty3101384310335.384.135.000.63
Johnny Be Bad5211210117269111.709.109.000.90
Slamlet448161611244687.004.259.000.56
The Block Parade6661313585714.460.083.000.23
Southern All-Stars Junior Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bellas2914102394-712.30-7.101.000.10
Butcher Bird37621218971184.240.8613.000.62
El Fuego2122218573124.050.5713.000.62
Els Bells13121128128-1002.55-9.092.000.18
Fallout561693234-23.56-0.227.000.78
IT8161439132-932.79-6.644.000.29
Jammi Hendrix421919807824.210.1111.000.58
Jynx1213924118-942.67-10.441.000.11
Kosinski5914101590-751.50-7.502.000.20
KrushEms25052016736764.560.389.000.56
Paris Killton111131048107-594.80-5.902.000.20
Rei8412313584.332.673.001.00
TJ Warrior811072071-512.86-7.291.000.14
Winnie The Pooh127131339140-1013.00-7.773.000.23
Penalties
Penalty TypeSheffield Steel Junior RollersSouthern All-Stars Junior Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block1
Back Block32
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms26
Head Block1
Multiplayer31
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)51
Direction (Stop Block)95
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)11
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)23
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total2821