Game Statistics - 11 May 2024

Cambridge Rollerbillies vs Essex Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Blondie1917191901263.166224383.262.00
Frenchy3618180950.00383352.110.28
Jam Stoker1962171701482.358013674.713.94
Essex Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Indi-Hannah Jones234182200.000000.000.00
Liannabal Lecter18219190736.842548-231.32-1.21
Lickety-Split22217170635.293368-351.94-2.06
Spink!018218180633.331264-520.67-2.89
Super Marion42203300.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Cambridge Rollerbillies
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ava Go'arder46333211.000.331.000.33
F.E.B.6925259738593.882.3615.000.60
Fiesta1513133710272.852.089.000.69
Fowler928288641453.071.6116.000.57
Hedders823821217212603.432.8616.000.76
KP9919197313603.843.1613.000.68
Nat out of Hell5326269652443.691.6916.000.62
Primal Queer195321217155163.380.7611.000.52
Smash Hits725256912572.762.2819.000.76
Sweetness & Fight216331920-16.33-0.331.000.33
The Law5022227113583.232.6416.000.73
tSu Narmee1910102612142.601.407.000.70
Essex Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Catastrophoebs8516162229-71.38-0.447.000.44
Clark SMASH33319192266-441.16-2.327.000.37
Desamator615153368-352.20-2.336.000.40
Force Ten Gail5518181446-320.78-1.786.000.33
Indi-Hannah Jones23418183266-341.78-1.895.000.28
KateAstrophic8116163367-342.06-2.136.000.38
Lickety-Split2221720000.000.000.000.00
Mad Madam Gin8217171264-520.71-3.065.000.29
Mer-Maiden23022222264-421.00-1.917.000.32
Penny Traitor1116163364-312.06-1.946.000.38
Spink!01821830000.000.000.000.00
Super Marion4220202363-401.15-2.008.000.40
The Beckoning!1620201575-600.75-3.006.000.30
The Real Slim JD1419191948-291.00-1.537.000.37
Penalties
Penalty TypeCambridge RollerbilliesEssex Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination11
High Block31
Back Block1
Low Block2
Leg Block
Forearms78
Head Block1
Multiplayer21
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)23
Direction (Stop Block)73
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)61
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)24
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3125