Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

Wiltshire Roller Derby vs DRG
Jammer Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal19211100.004044.004.00
Diamond Dodge5811110981.82807737.276.64
LauRenegade0013130969.235419354.152.69
Lindsane78990222.221231-191.33-2.11
Seven zero two702184400.003030.750.75
Skeletor22212200.000000.000.00
Swift1712120866.67332942.750.33
DRG
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Blushes47192200.000000.000.00
Brimful of Smash'a4514140750.002830-22.00-0.14
Fizzle Kicks12016150426.672482-581.60-3.87
Flash Gaudion308131100.000000.000.00
Frocious934241100.000000.000.00
Palmergeddon98980225.001534-191.88-2.38
Spread Ya Legges111580337.501940-212.38-2.63
Blocker Stats
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal1921219651454.572.1413.000.62
Clo4414146222404.432.867.000.50
Ginge1320208042384.001.9012.000.60
Han Zoe Low666992615112.891.227.000.78
Hayley5242411548674.792.7914.000.58
Lady T415154228142.800.9310.000.67
LauRenegade001310000.000.000.000.00
Lindsane78953030.600.600.000.00
Serenity Shepherd24920208239434.102.1512.000.60
Seven zero two70218189225675.113.7213.000.72
Skeletor2221216641253.141.1913.000.62
Swift171214044.004.000.000.00
Wreckless155018187633434.222.3911.000.61
DRG
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blushes4719193980-412.05-2.166.000.32
Cherry Drop Ya6622225665-92.55-0.419.000.41
Fairy Tuff782205-50.00-2.501.000.50
Fizzle Kicks1201648082.002.001.000.25
Flash Gaudion30813132463-391.85-3.007.000.54
Frocious93424244789-421.96-1.759.000.38
Gonna Need Stitches626881035-251.25-3.131.000.13
Jana Czech U88242447104-571.96-2.389.000.38
Möther Leöpard88820204589-442.25-2.208.000.40
Palmergeddon989206-60.00-3.000.000.00
Scrim Fandango1012121660-441.33-3.674.000.33
Spread Ya Legges111571314-11.86-0.142.000.29
Square Go27533214-120.67-4.000.000.00
Stone Cold Stunna316242437120-831.54-3.467.000.29
Penalties
Penalty TypeWiltshire Roller DerbyDRG
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block2
Low Block12
Leg Block
Forearms56
Head Block
Multiplayer23
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)13
Direction (Stop Block)23
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)11
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)66
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2024