Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

North Wales Roller Derby vs Wiltshire Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Basket Case247870114.29664-580.86-8.29
Chellraiser888212200.000000.000.00
Max Pain612211100.000000.000.00
Megan Love1912081337.50722-150.88-1.88
Merrill Streak16211110436.362048-281.82-2.55
Sharp Attack14172200.000000.000.00
Spider-Slam107770342.861241-291.71-4.14
Trick Sanchez137770457.14282624.000.29
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal19191100.004044.004.00
Diamond Dodge5811110763.645218344.733.09
LauRenegade0010100990.00610616.106.10
Lindsane7810100660.004421234.402.30
Serenity Shepherd249182200.007073.503.50
Seven zero two702194400.00150153.753.75
Skeletor22201100.000000.000.00
Swift17880225.001834-162.25-2.00
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basket Case247842020.500.501.000.25
Brewski73151519113-941.27-6.274.000.27
Chellraiser88821214670-242.19-1.1410.000.48
Em-C-Slammer23191931130-991.63-5.216.000.32
Jammerwocky2251010983-740.90-7.401.000.10
Knocker Blocker Glory953993339-63.67-0.676.000.67
Max Pain61221212993-641.38-3.057.000.33
Megan Love19120132347-241.77-1.855.000.38
Merrill Streak1621110000.000.000.000.00
PsyClo719194376-332.26-1.749.000.47
Sharp Attack14171728107-791.65-4.655.000.29
Skatie Perry911112946-172.64-1.556.000.55
Spider-Slam107720000.000.000.000.00
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal1919199929705.213.6812.000.63
Clo4411114620264.182.366.000.55
Diamond Dodge58113150155.005.000.000.00
Ginge1316168633535.383.3111.000.69
Han Zoe Low66677201912.860.143.000.43
Hayley518189535605.283.3310.000.56
Lady T412128815737.336.089.000.75
Lindsane781010000.000.000.000.00
Serenity Shepherd24918188238444.562.449.000.50
Seven zero two70219198844444.632.3211.000.58
Skeletor22202010338655.153.2513.000.65
Swift1784110112.752.750.000.00
Wreckless155016167121504.443.1312.000.75
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbyWiltshire Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block11
Back Block1
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms44
Head Block
Multiplayer75
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)11
Direction (Stop Block)85
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)2
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)42
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2819