Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

North Wales Roller Derby vs Riot City Ravens
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Basket Case24777000.00432-280.57-4.00
Chellraiser8882231266.67150155.005.00
Max Pain612173300.00120124.004.00
Megan Love191222200.000000.000.00
Merrill Streak16213130753.856230324.772.46
Spider-Slam10710100660.004434104.401.00
Trick Sanchez13711110872.734629174.181.55
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Angel GabriHell999244400.004041.001.00
Boba3217100330.003134-33.10-0.30
Jen-Clawed Van Slamme23211100.000000.000.00
JenKill & Hide7161601275.006928414.312.56
Melanie Pitstop710243300.000000.000.00
Squid Vicious6482000.00020-200.00-10.00
Tattooed Terror1315150533.3321101-801.40-5.33
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basket Case24773120124.004.000.000.00
Brewski7319198658284.531.478.000.42
Chellraiser8882220676343.350.2010.000.50
Em-C-Slammer2319197660164.000.8410.000.53
Hurst411010464334.600.305.000.50
Jammerwocky225771924-52.71-0.713.000.43
Knocker Blocker Glory953663916236.503.835.000.83
Max Pain6121717545403.180.008.000.47
Megan Love19122229060304.091.3612.000.55
Merrill Streak1621310000.000.000.000.00
PsyClo722229260324.181.4512.000.55
Sharp Attack14212110949605.192.8613.000.62
Skatie Perry9994213294.673.226.000.67
Spider-Slam1071020000.000.000.000.00
Riot City Ravens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Angel GabriHell999242465113-482.71-2.0011.000.46
Boba32179242132.670.335.000.56
Dynamo290993133-23.44-0.225.000.56
Jen-Clawed Van Slamme2321215479-252.57-1.1911.000.52
JenKill & Hide71610000.000.000.000.00
Kamikazekins54716165071-213.13-1.317.000.44
Melanie Pitstop71024247397-243.04-1.0013.000.54
Millertant1617175161-103.00-0.596.000.35
Morganator80815153983-442.60-2.936.000.40
Nucleah0010101735-181.70-1.804.000.40
Screw Loose4311113958-193.55-1.736.000.55
Squid Vicious64883211214.002.634.000.50
Tattooed Terror131534041.331.330.000.00
TraumaDoll2612122170-491.75-4.082.000.17
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbyRiot City Ravens
Misconduct/Insubordination21
High Block
Back Block2
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms1
Head Block
Multiplayer43
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)62
Direction (Stop Block)86
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)31
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)44
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total3119