Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

North Wales Roller Derby vs Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Basket Case247770342.861532-172.14-2.43
Chellraiser88815110872.735234184.731.64
Megan Love191234200.00241866.001.50
Merrill Streak16214140964.297950295.642.07
Trick Sanchez13712120975.004419253.672.08
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5813130646.154458-143.38-1.08
Gem Aargh000650240.001240-282.40-5.60
Nicky Situation62815100440.004053-134.00-1.30
Puck Her Up1837203200.008802.670.00
Skate Bush117144100.00420-161.00-4.00
Tormaydo1615151426.674535103.000.67
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basket Case247728084.004.001.000.50
Brewski7320208064164.000.8012.000.60
Chellraiser88815447-31.00-0.753.000.75
Em-C-Slammer23242414495496.002.0415.000.63
Hurst4119198859294.631.5311.000.58
Jammerwocky22511116536295.912.648.000.73
Knocker Blocker Glory953774424206.292.866.000.86
Max Pain6122424121111105.040.4213.000.54
Megan Love19123219771264.621.2413.000.62
PsyClo719197055153.680.7912.000.63
Sharp Attack14252510276264.081.0416.000.64
Skatie Perry910103314193.301.907.000.70
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf1216165586-313.44-1.945.000.31
Aztek Smaaash4117175154-33.00-0.187.000.41
Blockingjay131818443592.440.507.000.39
Buckland581314044.004.000.000.00
Crash Call91117175193-423.00-2.473.000.18
Fran Solo1521515534583.530.536.000.40
Gem Aargh000624402.000.000.000.00
Greek Frightening30015155287-353.47-2.335.000.33
Nicky Situation6281562535-104.17-1.671.000.17
Puck Her Up1837202077101-243.85-1.209.000.45
Rox N Roll2114143556-212.50-1.504.000.29
Sabotage4715155197-463.40-3.076.000.40
Skate Bush11714113762-253.36-2.274.000.36
Souza7220207393-203.65-1.007.000.35
Tormaydo1615108-80.00-8.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbyNottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Misconduct/Insubordination11
High Block
Back Block15
Low Block14
Leg Block
Forearms1712
Head Block
Multiplayer72
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)23
Direction (Stop Block)78
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)35
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)25
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total4146