Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

New Wheeled Order vs Mild Discomfort
Jammer Stats
New Wheeled Order
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Fish057505100.005305310.6010.60
Lt Damn042990888.89584546.446.00
Optimus Grime1010100880.001211510612.1010.60
Philociraptor97707100.00475426.716.00
Rufio061090777.787521548.336.00
Scooby Zoom74715101100.001601616.0016.00
Shrooms2182100.0038-51.50-2.50
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crush of Blood303141100.000000.000.00
Dixie Glitch5687000.00490-860.57-12.29
Faron Samedi1916160318.7529132-1031.81-6.44
Ferris Dueller11712118.331275-631.00-5.25
Guy Pie69221100.000000.000.00
Jay Low909212200.002021.001.00
Kill Brix81217102220.00676-700.60-7.00
Thornflakes925201100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
New Wheeled Order
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Cloud Strike19972121173101638.247.7620.000.95
Don Gingovani12020176391378.806.8515.000.75
Fish05722762113.5010.502.001.00
Gazooka6721919147101377.747.2118.000.95
Optimus Grime101013033.003.000.000.00
Peter Parked'her15131311822969.087.3810.000.77
Richie Rampage5113139410847.236.4612.000.92
Rosie Peacock5019191963516110.328.4715.000.79
Rufio0610108-80.00-8.000.000.00
Scooby Zoom747151411341098.077.7914.001.00
Scott T Dog431717164331319.657.7113.000.76
Shrooms2181714361378.418.0616.000.94
Smack Bauer2412121382910911.509.089.000.75
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Crush of Blood303141428107-792.00-5.645.000.36
Dixie Glitch5685410-60.80-1.200.000.00
Ferris Dueller1178654-480.75-6.000.000.00
Guy Pie69222210177-1670.45-7.591.000.05
Jay Low909212135198-1631.67-7.765.000.24
Jimanji427202012163-1510.60-7.551.000.05
Kill Brix81217111670-541.45-4.911.000.09
Law Have Mercy8910102192-712.10-7.104.000.40
Matt Le Block68161625177-1521.56-9.503.000.19
Slade1210101888-701.80-7.002.000.20
Snakebite64111116111-951.45-8.640.000.00
Thornflakes925202013175-1620.65-8.102.000.10
Warnicorn Stampede52588870-621.00-7.750.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeNew Wheeled OrderMild Discomfort
Misconduct/Insubordination2
High Block1
Back Block32
Low Block14
Leg Block
Forearms74
Head Block
Multiplayer14
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)11
Direction (Stop Block)44
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)35
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)35
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2332