Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

New Wheeled Order vs Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
Jammer Stats
New Wheeled Order
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Fish056606100.00448367.336.00
Lt Damn0427707100.00618538.717.57
Optimus Grime10121201083.337423516.174.25
Philociraptor9660583.334612347.675.67
Rufio0610100770.00102297310.207.30
Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bear Skillz133715150213.332891-631.87-4.20
Dancing Diamond881312018.337126-1190.58-9.92
Dorny853215500.00140142.802.80
Gazzabyte8227700.00230233.293.29
Jason Slaysthem041232100.00019-190.00-9.50
Skate Plissken31613130215.38891-830.62-6.38
Wodge7191100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
New Wheeled Order
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Cloud Strike19972020156321247.806.2018.000.90
Don Gingovani11818166441229.226.7815.000.83
Hankin1328997619578.446.338.000.89
McLeod952222172451277.825.7717.000.77
Richie Rampage51141410337667.364.7111.000.79
Rosie Peacock502222191381538.686.9518.000.82
Scott T Dog4311118320637.555.7310.000.91
Shaw33171712430947.295.5315.000.88
Shrooms22222174461287.915.8220.000.91
Wolf5799639547.006.008.000.89
Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bear Skillz13371524042.002.000.000.00
Counterfeit404181839143-1042.17-5.783.000.17
Dancing Diamond881310318233.102.300.000.00
Dorny853212115162-1470.71-7.001.000.05
Gazzabyte8222221153-1320.95-6.004.000.18
Jason Slaysthem041232337195-1581.61-6.872.000.09
Lil Joker / Eves Ormai247202050143-932.50-4.654.000.20
Romaniac26202030181-1511.50-7.551.000.05
Skate Plissken316132100105.005.000.000.00
Tel Piero1209212147159-1122.24-5.333.000.14
Wodge7191936164-1281.89-6.742.000.11
Penalties
Penalty TypeNew Wheeled OrderLincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
Misconduct/Insubordination11
High Block1
Back Block33
Low Block14
Leg Block
Forearms87
Head Block
Multiplayer16
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)31
Direction (Stop Block)68
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)23
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)1011
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3545