Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows vs Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5823111545.45383803.450.00
Damndrea2111100.000000.000.00
Gem Aargh000181801055.56555413.060.06
Nicky Situation62817102330.001218-61.20-0.60
Puck Her Up1837222200.000000.000.00
Tormaydo16181801055.566845233.781.28
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Kerfoot7324240937.506986-172.88-0.71
Noo-Matic222630133.33320-171.00-5.67
Storm Cooper421292100.0003-30.00-1.50
Tinker Dell19262601557.698364193.190.73
Blocker Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf121616443682.750.509.000.56
Blockingjay1318185742153.170.8311.000.61
Buckland5823135944154.541.157.000.54
Crash Call91120204469-252.20-1.257.000.35
Damndrea211113448-143.09-1.275.000.45
Fran Solo15214145529263.931.869.000.64
Gem Aargh0001854040.800.800.000.00
Greek Frightening30019198270124.320.639.000.47
Nicky Situation62817103118133.101.306.000.60
Puck Her Up183722224956-72.23-0.3210.000.45
Rox N Roll211818605283.330.4410.000.56
Sabotage4719194547-22.37-0.1110.000.53
Skate Bush1171919544952.840.269.000.47
Souza7218187460144.110.7810.000.56
Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Abbottoir164040116100162.900.4020.000.50
Chaz n Rave6261515443592.930.606.000.40
Jenuine Article344141104116-122.54-0.2918.000.44
Kerfoot732410000.000.000.000.00
Killer Ree642929867972.970.2413.000.45
Noo-Matic222623726483.130.3512.000.52
Olive A Sudden14252563110-472.52-1.8810.000.40
Rat Eyes1315154348-52.87-0.3310.000.67
Storm Cooper421292892140-483.29-1.7111.000.39
Penalties
Penalty TypeNottingham Roller Derby ArrowsHallam Hellcats Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block2
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms77
Head Block
Multiplayer65
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)62
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)22
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)29
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2726