Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

Mild Discomfort vs Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Crush of Blood303231100.004044.004.00
Dixie Glitch5633000.00049-490.00-16.33
Faron Samedi19181801161.115879-213.22-1.17
Ferris Dueller120170847.066240223.651.29
Jay Low909271100.002022.002.00
Kill Brix812960233.331645-292.67-4.83
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Darth Evader54191901263.166626403.472.11
Dragon Baw Z9175000.00638-321.20-6.40
Seek & Rollstroy818180844.448970194.941.06
Spaniel002531133.3314864.672.00
WRIGHTEOUS626203300.003803812.6712.67
Blocker Stats
Mild Discomfort
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Crush of Blood303232355119-642.39-2.788.000.35
Dixie Glitch56326063.003.000.000.00
Ferris Dueller12038622.670.672.000.67
Guy Pie6922225975-162.68-0.7312.000.55
Jay Low909272794145-513.48-1.8914.000.52
Jimanji42718186933363.832.0012.000.67
Kill Brix81293231587.672.672.000.67
Law Have Mercy8933240-380.67-12.670.000.00
Matt Le Block68772528-33.57-0.432.000.29
Slade12661145-341.83-5.674.000.67
Snakebite64181856100-443.11-2.448.000.44
Thornflakes925242484104-203.50-0.8311.000.46
Van Dan40119197498-243.89-1.269.000.47
Warnicorn Stampede52533244-420.67-14.000.000.00
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Clark5566181443.000.674.000.67
Crash Test Barbie9319197458163.890.8410.000.53
Dead Sheeran07191911656606.113.167.000.37
Doc Brown31455242044.800.803.000.60
Dragon Baw Z9174241866.001.500.000.00
Fuji4588342954.250.633.000.38
James The 4th423237954253.431.0912.000.52
Konanbourg1664242414181605.882.5010.000.42
Seek & Rollstroy81819099.009.000.000.00
sMACk232883160-293.88-3.632.000.25
Spaniel00252413460745.583.0813.000.54
Whiplash919196349143.320.7410.000.53
WRIGHTEOUS626202010569365.251.8010.000.50
Penalties
Penalty TypeMild DiscomfortGlasgow Men's Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination11
High Block21
Back Block24
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms137
Head Block
Multiplayer21
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)12
Direction (Stop Block)112
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)14
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)66
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total4029