Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings vs Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bear Skillz133712110872.739246468.364.18
Dancing Diamond88550120.001626-103.20-2.00
Dorny853202200.000000.000.00
Fenickety13990777.787035357.783.89
Gazzabyte8224400.000000.000.00
Skate Plissken31614140642.867251215.141.50
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Darth Evader5415150640.007186-154.73-1.00
Dead Sheeran0717101100.004044.004.00
Dragon Baw Z9174000.00060-600.00-15.00
James The 4th4151000.0007-70.00-7.00
Seek & Rollstroy811110545.45423753.820.45
Spaniel0017104110.002060-402.00-4.00
WRIGHTEOUS6261932133.33210217.007.00
Blocker Stats
Lincolnshire Thugly Ducklings
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bear Skillz1337123120124.004.001.000.33
Counterfeit40417176387-243.71-1.419.000.53
Dancing Diamond88540000.000.000.000.00
Dorny8532020161531088.055.4012.000.60
Gazzabyte82222124105195.640.8613.000.59
Jason Slaysthem041181813760777.614.2811.000.61
Lil Joker / Eves Ormai247191910776315.631.6311.000.58
Romaniac262121181691128.625.3312.000.57
Tel Piero1209191976100-244.00-1.269.000.47
Wodge7191913982577.323.0010.000.53
Glasgow Men's Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Clark5510103168-373.10-3.704.000.40
Crash Test Barbie93191950168-1182.63-6.216.000.32
Darth Evader541522021.001.000.000.00
Dead Sheeran0717167695-194.75-1.195.000.31
Doc Brown31411115199-484.64-4.364.000.36
Dragon Baw Z91762632-64.33-1.000.000.00
Fuji45883745-84.63-1.002.000.25
James The 4th4151560111-514.00-3.404.000.27
Konanbourg166419199369244.891.268.000.42
sMACk232884258-165.25-2.004.000.50
Spaniel0017113272-402.91-3.645.000.45
Whiplash9191960114-543.16-2.847.000.37
WRIGHTEOUS6261918726934.000.177.000.39
Penalties
Penalty TypeLincolnshire Thugly DucklingsGlasgow Men's Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block1
Back Block22
Low Block23
Leg Block1
Forearms86
Head Block
Multiplayer43
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)12
Direction (Stop Block)76
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)42
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)46
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3431