Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

London Batter C Power vs Manchester Valkyries
Jammer Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Alley Cat2713130430.77312292.380.69
Bash'er Fierce2144000.00440-361.00-9.00
Beat-her Parker621313017.691438-241.08-1.85
Dare Devil982990333.331330-171.44-1.89
Savage904117170741.183966-272.29-1.59
Sirius Whack934351100.004044.004.00
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hazard704181801477.786228343.441.89
Roxy Toxin481181801266.676836323.781.78
Smack Mamba48202001470.006641253.301.25
Blocker Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Amazing Disgrace08824245166-152.13-0.638.000.33
Bash'er Fierce21414044.004.000.000.00
Beastie Noise212353575112-372.14-1.0612.000.34
Claire Force One74724244984-352.04-1.466.000.25
Dr Jean Knockout53771237-251.71-3.571.000.14
She'Ruthless90363673115-422.03-1.1712.000.33
Sirius Whack934353550141-911.43-2.607.000.20
Toxic Frosting1021214467-232.10-1.106.000.29
Tropic Attack9418182960-311.61-1.724.000.22
Wheel Deal404242433102-691.38-2.884.000.17
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Faye Tality118353513363703.802.0026.000.74
Frank Intense17313111249633.612.0323.000.74
Holly61912124814344.002.839.000.75
Kara Chase75333310676303.210.9123.000.70
Mayday0331319462323.031.0321.000.68
Minx131108-80.00-8.000.000.00
Price3484817478963.632.0035.000.73
Rebelle Scum1977333311770473.551.4223.000.70
Penalties
Penalty TypeLondon Batter C PowerManchester Valkyries
Misconduct/Insubordination2
High Block
Back Block3
Low Block1
Leg Block11
Forearms7
Head Block
Multiplayer52
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)11
Direction (Stop Block)64
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)53
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)22
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3313