Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

London Batter C Power vs Liverpool Sisters of Mersey
Jammer Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Alley Cat2714130753.853380-472.54-3.62
Amazing Disgrace088192200.00100105.005.00
Bash'er Fierce21141100.000000.000.00
Beat-her Parker6212120650.002561-362.08-3.00
Dare Devil98211110218.182987-582.64-5.27
Savage904112120325.002377-541.92-4.50
Sirius Whack934273300.000000.000.00
Toxic Frosting10201100.000000.000.00
Liverpool Sisters of Mersey
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Daria Dynamite2712110436.36343313.090.09
Fox49131311076.927626505.853.85
Hogarth11232100.0004-40.00-2.00
Lambert50361100.004044.004.00
Mylo21221100.008088.008.00
Ruckus10514140964.2910328757.365.36
Tids76410100770.008029518.005.10
Blocker Stats
London Batter C Power
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alley Cat27143416-121.33-4.000.000.00
Amazing Disgrace088191937122-851.95-4.476.000.32
Bash'er Fierce2114142081-611.43-4.365.000.36
Beastie Noise212282865199-1342.32-4.797.000.25
Beat-her Parker62123100103.333.330.000.00
Claire Force One747252562157-952.48-3.8012.000.48
Dare Devil9821110000.000.000.000.00
Dr Jean Knockout5310103859-213.80-2.106.000.60
Savage90411210000.000.000.000.00
She'Ruthless90222239126-871.77-3.957.000.32
Sirius Whack934272762151-892.30-3.3012.000.44
Toxic Frosting10202045107-622.25-3.107.000.35
Tropic Attack94131336100-642.77-4.925.000.38
Wheel Deal404131362102-404.77-3.085.000.38
Liverpool Sisters of Mersey
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basha Bloodaxe947222212255675.553.0512.000.55
Booth5215158157245.401.607.000.47
Daria Dynamite271238442.671.331.000.33
Ellwand15232313556795.873.4315.000.65
Fox4913104-40.00-4.000.000.00
Gem Fatale141010655606.506.009.000.90
Hogarth112323168521167.305.0416.000.70
K-Trix2199885417376.754.635.000.63
Kate Rolo9931919167491188.796.2115.000.79
Lambert50366262244.330.672.000.33
Metal Alchemist2216167831474.882.949.000.56
Mylo21222212953765.863.4513.000.59
Palmer4112727183751086.784.0017.000.63
Tids7641014044.004.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeLondon Batter C PowerLiverpool Sisters of Mersey
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block3
Back Block45
Low Block21
Leg Block
Forearms178
Head Block
Multiplayer94
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)12
Direction (Stop Block)68
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)107
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)66
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total5841