Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

Liverpool Sisters of Mersey vs Manchester Valkyries
Jammer Stats
Liverpool Sisters of Mersey
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Corey Maim289860233.335624329.335.33
Daria Dynamite271090555.561434-201.56-2.22
Fox4911110327.275127244.642.18
Hogarth11271100.000000.000.00
Mylo21201100.001201212.0012.00
Ruckus10510100880.007019517.005.10
Tids76410100440.005141105.101.00
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hazard704151501173.334530153.001.00
Minx1381100.001011.001.00
Price3261100.000000.000.00
Roxy Toxin48116160637.5070156-864.38-5.38
Smack Mamba4815150746.672968-391.93-2.60
Blocker Stats
Liverpool Sisters of Mersey
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Basha Bloodaxe94744197124.753.002.000.50
Booth52191912867616.743.219.000.47
Corey Maim28983912-33.00-1.001.000.33
Daria Dynamite27102164128.006.000.000.00
Ellwand15252511373404.521.6012.000.48
Hogarth11272712467574.592.1113.000.48
K-Trix2199141410755527.643.717.000.50
Kate Rolo993212112146755.763.5710.000.48
Lambert503661427-132.33-2.172.000.33
Metal Alchemist22212112879496.102.3311.000.52
Mylo21202011478365.701.809.000.45
Palmer411242412365585.132.4212.000.50
Manchester Valkyries
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Faye Tality118222274120-463.36-2.0911.000.50
Frank Intense17232368109-412.96-1.7810.000.43
Holly619181854101-473.00-2.618.000.44
Kara Chase75212161143-822.90-3.9012.000.57
Mayday03232375151-763.26-3.3012.000.52
Minx13882056-362.50-4.505.000.63
Nippi Hedren1963222260131-712.73-3.2311.000.50
Price32626101131-303.88-1.1514.000.54
Rebelle Scum197721216674-83.14-0.3813.000.62
Roxy Toxin4811611011.001.000.000.00
Smack Mamba481510000.000.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeLiverpool Sisters of MerseyManchester Valkyries
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block22
Low Block42
Leg Block
Forearms712
Head Block
Multiplayer33
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)1211
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)97
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)64
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total4441