Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

Hulls Angels Roller Derby vs Wiltshire Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Dani6107000.00443-390.57-5.57
Dread Metal64990222.221949-302.11-3.33
Frost Spite1315140428.572268-461.57-3.29
Hi-Jaxxx57252200.007073.503.50
Newton Bomb21234400.009092.252.25
Thrill Murrray1012120758.336726415.583.42
Wilken85322200.007073.503.50
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal19221100.004044.004.00
Diamond Dodge5812120758.335264-124.33-1.00
LauRenegade0012120866.674519263.752.17
Lindsane78880450.004223195.252.38
Seven zero two702231100.000000.000.00
Skeletor22191100.000000.000.00
Swift1710100770.004329144.301.40
Blocker Stats
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dani61062033-133.33-2.170.000.00
Dread Metal64910000.000.000.000.00
F-Bomb19242456101-452.33-1.886.000.25
Frost Spite13155161603.200.000.000.00
Hi-Jaxxx57252554146-922.16-3.684.000.16
Milv202929979073.340.2412.000.41
Newton Bomb2123237891-133.39-0.577.000.30
Purdy333030107114-73.57-0.2312.000.40
Wilken853232105149-443.28-1.3810.000.31
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal192222615472.770.3213.000.59
Clo4414145056-63.57-0.438.000.57
Diamond Dodge581210000.000.000.000.00
Ginge1317179363305.471.769.000.53
Han Zoe Low666442735-86.75-2.002.000.50
Hayley518186751163.720.8912.000.67
Lady T415157328454.873.0011.000.73
Lindsane78810000.000.000.000.00
Serenity Shepherd2491818584993.220.5012.000.67
Seven zero two702232312986435.611.8714.000.61
Skeletor2219199252404.842.1113.000.68
Swift171014044.004.000.000.00
Wreckless155018189066245.001.3310.000.56
Penalties
Penalty TypeHulls Angels Roller DerbyWiltshire Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block1
Back Block23
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms65
Head Block
Multiplayer66
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)13
Direction (Stop Block)104
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)49
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)47
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total3537