Game Statistics - 22 Sep 2019

DRG vs Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Jammer Stats
DRG
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Brimful of Smash'a45181801266.676143183.391.00
Cherry Drop Ya66251100.000000.000.00
Fizzle Kicks120191901157.89656413.420.05
Palmergeddon9814140750.004670-243.29-1.71
Spread Ya Legges1117101100.008448.004.00
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5816160743.754129122.560.75
Damndrea2201000.0003-30.00-3.00
Nicky Situation62817150640.005476-223.60-1.47
Puck Her Up18372121150.003031.501.50
Skate Bush117171100.000000.000.00
Tormaydo1619190736.848372114.370.58
Blocker Stats
DRG
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blushes4724245995-362.46-1.5013.000.54
Cherry Drop Ya66252510282204.080.8014.000.56
Fairy Tuff7811012-120.00-12.000.000.00
Flash Gaudion30817174076-362.35-2.128.000.47
Frocious934262610576294.041.1216.000.62
Gonna Need Stitches62610104127144.101.407.000.70
Jana Czech U88282892100-83.29-0.2919.000.68
Möther Leöpard888272773100-272.70-1.0015.000.56
Palmergeddon981410000.000.000.000.00
Scrim Fandango1010104938114.901.106.000.60
Spread Ya Legges1117166134273.811.6913.000.81
Stone Cold Stunna31624249884144.080.5813.000.54
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf1219197763144.050.748.000.42
Aztek Smaaash411919555142.890.218.000.42
Blockingjay1318188357264.611.448.000.44
Crash Call9111212393453.250.427.000.58
Damndrea220197544313.951.638.000.42
Fran Solo15214144777-303.36-2.143.000.21
Greek Frightening30017177048224.121.298.000.47
Nicky Situation62817407-70.00-1.750.000.00
Puck Her Up183721207780-33.85-0.158.000.40
Rox N Roll2116165057-73.13-0.448.000.50
Sabotage471414534493.790.645.000.36
Skate Bush11717174366-232.53-1.357.000.41
Souza7221215592-372.62-1.766.000.29
Penalties
Penalty TypeDRGNottingham Roller Derby Arrows
Misconduct/Insubordination11
High Block
Back Block2
Low Block13
Leg Block
Forearms1314
Head Block1
Multiplayer95
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)2
Direction (Stop Block)13
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)56
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)4
Interference (Delay of Game)1
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total3637