Game Statistics - 21 Sep 2019

DRG vs Mansfield Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
DRG
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Brimful of Smash'a4513120758.335415394.503.25
Cherry Drop Ya66211100.000000.000.00
Fizzle Kicks12015150960.007545305.002.00
Palmergeddon9814130753.85272702.080.00
Spread Ya Legges11113100.00912-33.00-1.00
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Jen of Iniquity117241100.000000.000.00
Ken'tush This85293300.004041.331.33
Kirk203273300.006062.002.00
Morph1715150960.004450-62.93-0.40
Rudd, Sweat and Tears54114140642.863757-202.64-1.43
Scotch Wroth50513130430.77858-500.62-3.85
Blocker Stats
DRG
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Blushes4721218843454.192.1413.000.62
Brimful of Smash'a45131812-48.00-4.000.000.00
Cherry Drop Ya6621217538373.571.7612.000.57
Fairy Tuff78553116156.203.003.000.60
Flash Gaudion30812124722253.922.087.000.58
Frocious93421218241413.901.9512.000.57
Gonna Need Stitches62677211473.001.002.000.29
Jana Czech U8819198266164.320.8411.000.58
Möther Leöpard88816166244183.881.138.000.50
Palmergeddon98143812-42.67-1.330.000.00
Scrim Fandango10993418163.781.785.000.56
Spread Ya Legges111193414203.782.226.000.67
Square Go27555111012.200.202.000.40
Stone Cold Stunna31621217746313.671.4811.000.52
Mansfield Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bandit7441135-242.75-6.001.000.25
Dragon's Jen8618185190-392.83-2.178.000.44
Hey Arnold4925257096-262.80-1.0413.000.52
Jen of Iniquity117242459106-472.46-1.9611.000.46
Ken'tush This85292958118-602.00-2.0713.000.45
Kirk20327274685-391.70-1.4413.000.48
NucLeah80023234872-242.09-1.049.000.39
Rudd, Sweat and Tears5411416066.006.000.000.00
Scotch Wroth5051364040.670.671.000.17
Walnut Whip240118184358-152.39-0.838.000.44
Penalties
Penalty TypeDRGMansfield Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination21
High Block
Back Block25
Low Block2
Leg Block
Forearms59
Head Block
Multiplayer12
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)22
Direction (Stop Block)79
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)65
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)97
Interference (Delay of Game)1
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3542