Game Statistics - 07 Aug 2018

Haunted City Wraiths vs Grim Reavers
Jammer Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Booty115301401071.437518575.364.07
Go F'Coffee1704161000.000000.000.00
Jack Knife74222201881.8210830784.913.55
Skullcrusher Henderson9271501173.339024666.004.40
Grim Reavers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ArseNik1517170423.533887-492.24-2.88
AsSazin8261100.000000.000.00
Donita Sparks1714110327.271560-451.36-4.09
Frost Spite13294300.0004-40.00-1.00
Maggie Thatcher24271000.0009-90.00-9.00
Rolldemort021265300.00010-100.00-2.00
Sugar and Spite5319191526.321982-631.00-3.32
Terror Rack4263100.00021-210.00-7.00
Blocker Stats
Haunted City Wraiths
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Booty11530166733344.192.1310.000.63
Chariz'ard253838232471856.114.8729.000.76
Coots7615157619575.073.8010.000.67
EmRah3988479385.884.757.000.88
Gem O'Cide19843434171391325.033.8826.000.76
Go F'Coffee170416159913866.605.7313.000.87
Lady Pen-Hell-Ope118187424504.112.7813.000.72
Nick Smack Paddy Whack18711115214384.733.459.000.82
Pandora Monium3823238930593.872.5717.000.74
Parmaviolence72181810950596.063.2812.000.67
Skullcrusher Henderson927127610666.335.5010.000.83
Grim Reavers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
ArseNik151730000.000.000.000.00
AsSazin8262613138-1250.50-4.812.000.08
Dislokate999262624134-1100.92-4.234.000.15
Donita Sparks17145026-260.00-5.200.000.00
Frost Spite13292859159-1002.11-3.5710.000.36
Maggie Thatcher24272659134-752.27-2.8810.000.38
Rolldemort021262517118-1010.68-4.043.000.12
Smash Brown232242431133-1021.29-4.256.000.25
Sugar and Spite5319206-60.00-3.000.000.00
Terror Rack4262650107-571.92-2.199.000.35
TNT1863262635137-1021.35-3.924.000.15
Penalties
Penalty TypeHaunted City WraithsGrim Reavers
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block1
Back Block
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms4
Head Block
Multiplayer4
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)51
Direction (Stop Block)1
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)23
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)48
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total1620