Game Statistics - 17 Mar 2018

North Cheshire Victory Rollers vs Railtown Loco Rollers
Jammer Stats
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bangerz00990444.444046-64.44-0.67
Basketcase247520150.007433.501.50
Headrush1804252000.0004-40.00-2.00
Hurst41211000.004404.000.00
Meds715100550.005319345.303.40
Ragnaroz3220150.00510-52.50-2.50
Thudd30520160956.257750274.811.69
ToastHer1011060466.673323105.501.67
Railtown Loco Rollers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
BattleCat8419120216.671655-391.33-3.25
Kamikaze Kaz77241601062.507986-74.94-0.44
Nova101190444.442657-312.89-3.44
Sonic Boom76722110763.643921183.551.64
Blocker Stats
North Cheshire Victory Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ariel Detonation321272711291214.150.7815.000.56
Babs343523239061293.911.2613.000.57
Basketcase2475317895.673.002.000.67
Go-Nads27920209073174.500.857.000.35
Headrush180425239771264.221.1312.000.52
Hurst4121208284-24.10-0.108.000.40
IV420209977224.951.1010.000.50
Meds71553519167.003.202.000.40
Nixx6644251876.251.752.000.50
Princess Lamer7977181622.570.293.000.43
Thudd305204191364.751.501.000.25
ToastHer101104382999.502.251.000.25
What a Corker9323215480744.812.3120.000.63
Railtown Loco Rollers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Amy Fire2811115125264.642.368.000.73
BattleCat84197272433.860.433.000.43
Beech Brawl5181852118-662.89-3.674.000.22
Dange Mouse4024248898-103.67-0.4213.000.54
Kamikaze Kaz77248363154.500.635.000.63
Mavis Mayhem31191961108-473.21-2.477.000.37
Morgue Ann71922229194-34.14-0.1413.000.59
Nova1011219-80.50-4.000.000.00
Pixatron8519195088-382.63-2.009.000.47
Sandi Stormz174252576130-543.04-2.169.000.36
Sonic Boom76722114362-193.91-1.736.000.55
Squiff6924246469-52.67-0.2115.000.63
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Cheshire Victory RollersRailtown Loco Rollers
Misconduct/Insubordination12
High Block1
Back Block11
Low Block1
Leg Block
Forearms89
Head Block
Multiplayer112
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)44
Direction (Stop Block)113
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)46
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)810
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total4839