Game Statistics - 15 Apr 2018

Grim Reavers vs Vendetta Vixens
Jammer Stats
Grim Reavers
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
ArseNik1517170847.063167-361.82-2.12
asSazin8341100.005055.005.00
Donita Sparks1711110654.553475-413.09-3.73
Frost Spite13313100.00013-130.00-4.33
Kittie Hitter2319342100.0004-40.00-2.00
Sugar And Spite5320200420.0020101-811.00-4.05
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ayrie Faerie33171701164.719226665.413.88
Irn Pru2221850360.004213298.405.80
Just Lucy401780450.004124175.132.13
Law071630133.3346-21.33-0.67
Miller141721150.006063.003.00
Pip91171701376.477521544.413.18
Blocker Stats
Grim Reavers
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
asSazin8343461197-1361.79-4.0014.000.41
Dislokate999282859154-952.11-3.3910.000.36
Donita Sparks171135051.671.671.000.33
Frost Spite13312951142-911.76-3.1410.000.34
Kittie Hitter2319343363184-1211.91-3.6712.000.36
Maggie Thatcher24272756139-832.07-3.077.000.26
Spanksy78333345149-1041.36-3.1512.000.36
TNT186320202075-551.00-2.757.000.35
Vendetta Vixens
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bruised Li8317179123685.354.0012.000.71
Flame Sniper617175812463.412.7112.000.71
Fuller4408161610147546.313.389.000.56
Hells2116168238445.132.759.000.56
Irn Pru22218136935345.312.627.000.54
Just Lucy401793110213.442.335.000.56
Law0716139231617.084.697.000.54
Mardy McFly8516165323303.311.8810.000.63
Miller1417165813453.632.8113.000.81
Pip911712022.002.000.000.00
Thunder Kiss651515758675.004.4712.000.80
Toni Temper206171710532736.184.2913.000.76
Tsu Narmee0002202010841675.403.3513.000.65
Weedy Gonzales19191911547686.053.5810.000.53
Penalties
Penalty TypeGrim ReaversVendetta Vixens
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block12
Low Block21
Leg Block
Forearms63
Head Block1
Multiplayer2
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)2
Direction (Stop Block)61
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)23
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)42
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total2216