Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

Rebellion Roller Derby vs Who Dares Windsor
Jammer Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Booty Vicious455660466.673525105.831.67
Boris1311100550.008060208.002.00
Dew Drop Her8880675.00103188512.8810.63
Extra Celestrial7660466.672713144.502.33
Ginger Snaps313880562.50347274.253.38
Vicki Vale00174400.004041.001.00
Who Dares Windsor
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ashtrix225330133.33313-101.00-3.33
Fletcher11212120650.002492-682.00-5.67
Head Casey131570342.862958-294.14-4.14
Lovelock121171100.000000.000.00
Naz T118263200.0025-30.67-1.00
Riley Cyrus222215300.00316-130.60-2.60
Tash Bandicoot101090444.441677-611.78-6.78
Timney91185100.004622249.204.80
Blocker Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Booty Vicious455614044.004.000.000.00
Boris131134401.330.000.000.00
Doyle21818178441349.897.4413.000.72
Ginger Snaps313810000.000.000.000.00
Hench6914147943365.642.578.000.57
Jess Atomic3314145467-133.86-0.935.000.36
Miss G-vous413137765125.920.926.000.46
Moonshine62610101191410511.9010.509.000.90
Steph Sentence1016161643712710.257.9413.000.81
Tina Turn'd Her881515888805.870.007.000.47
Unleash Her18651616133191148.317.1313.000.81
Vicki Vale0017176737303.941.768.000.47
Wreck Em Ralph20181816574919.175.0614.000.78
Who Dares Windsor
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ashtrix225329094.504.500.000.00
Fletcher1121210000.000.000.000.00
Frost88991498-841.56-9.332.000.22
Head Casey1315104651-54.60-0.503.000.30
Hips N Gravy40242475151-763.13-3.178.000.33
Laptalis67151570153-834.67-5.535.000.33
Lovelock121171753149-963.12-5.659.000.53
Naz T118262581141-603.24-2.409.000.36
Riley Cyrus222211955164-1092.89-5.748.000.42
Rosie Rocketpants9202059122-632.95-3.157.000.35
Tash Bandicoot1010306-60.00-2.000.000.00
Timney9118143097-672.14-4.796.000.43
Penalties
Penalty TypeRebellion Roller DerbyWho Dares Windsor
Misconduct/Insubordination2
High Block
Back Block13
Low Block
Leg Block
Forearms31
Head Block
Multiplayer12
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)11
Direction (Stop Block)64
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)411
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)38
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total1932