Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2018

Rebellion Roller Derby vs The Norfolk Brawds
Jammer Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Booty Vicious455660583.33475427.837.00
Boris1311100660.007128437.104.30
Dew Drop Her810100770.008731568.705.60
Extra Celestrial7770685.71353325.004.57
Ginger Snaps313990888.895912476.565.22
Vicki Vale00182200.000000.000.00
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Danger Moose21215150426.6722101-791.47-5.27
DaniHell999227500.00513-80.71-1.14
Jojo Yubari2531392111.111565-501.67-5.56
Penny Slain46330133.33020-200.00-6.67
Philthy Delphia17761010000.001487-731.40-7.30
Vixen Mortar171972342.862313103.291.43
Blocker Stats
Rebellion Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Boris13113264228.677.331.000.33
Doyle22121146201266.956.0016.000.76
Hench69191914653937.684.8914.000.74
Jess Atomic3312129712858.087.0811.000.92
Miss G-vous414148929606.364.2911.000.79
Moonshine626994025154.441.676.000.67
Steph Sentence10191912629976.635.1114.000.74
Tina Turn'd Her88191913447877.054.5814.000.74
Unleash Her1865161611821977.386.0613.000.81
Vicki Vale00181813151807.284.4412.000.67
Wreck Em Ralph202020143251187.155.9016.000.80
The Norfolk Brawds
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Applebite915222235141-1061.59-4.826.000.27
Cruel Runnings173161646110-642.88-4.005.000.31
Danger Moose212153120124.004.000.000.00
DaniHell999222022129-1071.10-5.355.000.25
Gem Warfare79191936142-1061.89-5.582.000.11
Jojo Yubari253136647-411.00-6.831.000.17
Kelly KaPOWski89212137141-1041.76-4.957.000.33
Penny Slain46320000.000.000.000.00
Philthy Delphia17761040000.000.000.000.00
Polly Hedral20202036157-1211.80-6.054.000.20
Shell9722820-124.00-6.000.000.00
Short Circuit5212137140-1031.76-4.903.000.14
Velosophie25772443-193.43-2.712.000.29
Vixen Mortar17191417126-1091.21-7.791.000.07
Penalties
Penalty TypeRebellion Roller DerbyThe Norfolk Brawds
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block1
Back Block21
Low Block2
Leg Block
Forearms711
Head Block
Multiplayer42
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)99
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)57
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)53
Interference (Delay of Game)1
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3436