Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

North Wales Roller Derby vs Wiltshire Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Chellraiser888950120.00031-310.00-6.20
Diddly Squat1111110545.455938215.361.91
Lady Gwyn O Fear808550120.001016-62.00-1.20
Max Pain612202200.000000.000.00
Megan Jones1911821150.007163.503.00
Rottenz91211100.000000.000.00
Slamwise Bambi300131301184.627763145.921.08
Spider-Slam107870342.861322-91.86-1.29
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal19215500.00130132.602.60
Diamond Dodge5814140535.714169-282.93-2.00
Hayley5251100.001201212.0012.00
Jezika Stab-it702203300.003403411.3311.33
LauRenegade0014130861.544927223.771.69
Lindsane7814130430.772247-251.69-1.92
Skeletor22193100.00023-230.00-7.67
Blocker Stats
North Wales Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bam. B. Bewm900113135457-34.15-0.236.000.46
Chellraiser88895713-61.40-1.202.000.40
Diddly Squat111110000.000.000.000.00
Em C Slammer231616675894.190.568.000.50
Max Pain6122020828024.100.1012.000.60
Megan Jones19118173557-222.06-1.298.000.47
MegaPixel3511114353-103.91-0.916.000.55
PsyClo718188463214.671.1711.000.61
Rottenz9121217192-213.38-1.0011.000.52
Sharp Attack1417176670-43.88-0.249.000.53
Skatie Perry910106452126.401.205.000.50
Slamwise Bambi3001310000.000.000.000.00
Spider-Slam107820000.000.000.000.00
Sudden Beth22020918924.550.1010.000.50
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal1921215678-222.67-1.057.000.33
Clo4416168146355.062.198.000.50
Diamond Dodge58144250256.256.250.000.00
Ginge13242477120-433.21-1.797.000.29
Hayley525251039944.120.1610.000.40
Jezika Stab-it70220205282-302.60-1.509.000.45
Lady T421219864344.671.6210.000.48
LauRenegade0014545-10.80-0.200.000.00
Lindsane7814229151414.507.000.000.00
Serenity Shepherd24921217887-93.71-0.439.000.43
Skeletor2219187358154.060.838.000.44
Templeman2811810-28.00-2.000.000.00
Penalties
Penalty TypeNorth Wales Roller DerbyWiltshire Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination2
High Block
Back Block21
Low Block16
Leg Block
Forearms52
Head Block
Multiplayer25
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)13
Direction (Stop Block)108
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)72
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)85
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3832