Game Statistics - 15 Sep 2018

Newcastle Whippin Hinnies vs Hulls Angels Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Newcastle Whippin Hinnies
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Ania Marx321242100.007433.501.50
Chew-whacker081880225.001671-552.00-6.88
Harley Sin911990555.563243-113.56-1.22
Hunter04141401071.437127445.073.14
mcslay6210100660.004129124.101.20
Rogers934212200.000000.000.00
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hi Jaxxx57262200.000000.000.00
Olivia Newton Bomb211591222.221256-441.33-4.89
Russian Panda55211100.001301313.0013.00
Smith46181801055.567850284.331.56
Thrill Murray1014140642.867146255.071.79
Wheelie Binns1883100.00015-150.00-5.00
Blocker Stats
Newcastle Whippin Hinnies
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Ania Marx32124236483-192.78-0.8312.000.52
Blackjack Belle212424868063.580.2515.000.63
Booze Wound66617174760-132.76-0.769.000.53
Charlotta Pain5404413673.251.753.000.75
Chew-whacker081827073.503.500.000.00
Choko Ono80442632-66.50-1.502.000.50
Fugazi133715157483-94.93-0.608.000.53
Goldie2419198689-34.53-0.169.000.47
Harley Sin911910000.000.000.000.00
Helen desTroy8511115371-184.82-1.644.000.36
Hell Block H55877231853.290.714.000.57
Rogers93421218854344.191.6213.000.62
Victoria Deck'em7070222297120-234.41-1.0512.000.55
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dastardly Dani611112450-262.18-2.364.000.36
F-Bomb1912124272-303.50-2.505.000.42
Hi Jaxxx572626909003.460.0011.000.42
Melon Collie3023238394-113.61-0.488.000.35
Milv2019198160214.261.118.000.42
Olivia Newton Bomb2115104727204.702.003.000.30
Purd is the Word331919767424.000.119.000.47
Russian Panda552121958964.520.298.000.38
Thrill Murray101410000.000.000.000.00
Wheelie Binns18874327166.142.293.000.43
Wilken85242411585304.791.2513.000.54
Penalties
Penalty TypeNewcastle Whippin HinniesHulls Angels Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block
Back Block23
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms95
Head Block
Multiplayer71
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)31
Direction (Stop Block)24
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)35
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)81
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)
Total3522