Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2018

Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows vs Wiltshire Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5815121433.331958-391.58-3.25
Damndrea21991333.33201552.220.56
Gem Aargh0002211019.091467-531.27-4.82
Natastrophe72201100.003033.003.00
Puck Her Up18372274228.57211203.002.86
Tormaydo1616150853.333349-162.20-1.07
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Bee Brutal19214400.000000.000.00
Diamond Dodge5817170741.187050204.121.18
Hayley5241100.001201212.0012.00
Jezika Stab-it702151401285.718013675.714.79
LauRenegade002121150.005052.502.50
Lindsane7816160956.252347-241.44-1.50
Skeletor22271100.000000.000.00
Blocker Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf1218183950-112.17-0.616.000.33
Blockingjay13242457100-432.38-1.7911.000.46
Buckland581541020-102.50-2.502.000.50
Crash Call91117174270-282.47-1.656.000.35
Damndrea219131751-341.31-2.625.000.38
Fran Solo15212121584-691.25-5.753.000.25
Gem Aargh00022143925142.791.003.000.21
Greek Frightening30018185665-93.11-0.509.000.50
Natastrophe7220204366-232.15-1.156.000.30
Puck Her Up183722194084-442.11-2.328.000.42
Rox N Roll2119193557-221.84-1.167.000.37
The Atkins Riot4218184788-412.61-2.287.000.39
Tormaydo161630000.000.000.000.00
Wiltshire Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Bee Brutal1921217549263.571.2413.000.62
Clo4421218242403.901.9013.000.62
Diamond Dodge581740000.000.000.000.00
Ginge1326269970293.811.1215.000.58
Hayley524249054363.751.5013.000.54
Jezika Stab-it7021518088.008.001.001.00
Lady T421218947424.242.0014.000.67
LauRenegade0021208651354.301.7512.000.60
Lindsane78163120124.004.000.000.00
Serenity Shepherd24926268464203.230.7714.000.54
Skeletor22272711854644.372.3718.000.67
Templeman285517983.401.603.000.60
Penalties
Penalty TypeNottingham Roller Derby ArrowsWiltshire Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination1
High Block
Back Block3
Low Block11
Leg Block
Forearms99
Head Block
Multiplayer22
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)1
Direction (Stop Block)74
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)35
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)55
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total3326