Game Statistics - 16 Sep 2018

Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows vs Hulls Angels Roller Derby
Jammer Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Buckland5814140535.712084-641.43-4.57
Damndrea22352120.008441.600.80
Gem Aargh00016160637.507247254.501.56
Puck Her Up1837281100.000000.000.00
Tormaydo16191901263.165724333.001.74
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsJ JamsStar PassLead/JLead/%J +PtsJ -PtsJ +/-PtsJ Pts / JamJ Diff / Jam
Hi Jaxxx57272200.004042.002.00
Olivia Newton Bomb211861116.67533-280.83-4.67
Smith46272721451.857345282.701.04
Thrill Murray1013130969.23413383.150.62
Wheelie Binns1819101330.003646-103.60-1.00
Blocker Stats
Nottingham Roller Derby Arrows
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Alf1220203768-311.85-1.555.000.25
Blockingjay1320208755324.351.6012.000.60
Buckland581410000.000.000.000.00
Crash Call9111313595274.540.547.000.54
Damndrea223206679-133.30-0.658.000.40
Fran Solo15214142397-741.64-5.293.000.21
Gem Aargh0001620000.000.000.000.00
Greek Frightening30020207334393.651.9510.000.50
Natastrophe7218186840283.781.5611.000.61
Puck Her Up183728286078-182.14-0.6413.000.46
Rox N Roll2118184268-262.33-1.448.000.44
SufferKate10819195730273.001.4210.000.53
The Atkins Riot4218185635213.111.179.000.50
Hulls Angels Roller Derby
SkaterNumJamsB JamsB +PtsB -PtsB +/-PtsB Pts/JamB Diff/JamB LeadsB Leads/Jam
Dastardly Dani6881923-42.38-0.504.000.50
F-Bomb191111312292.820.828.000.73
Hi Jaxxx5727278770173.220.6315.000.56
Melon Collie3030308776112.900.3717.000.57
Milv2023238263193.570.8311.000.48
Olivia Newton Bomb211815494363.270.407.000.47
Purd is the Word3320204986-372.45-1.856.000.30
Russian Panda553030898362.970.2017.000.57
Smith4627446-21.00-0.500.000.00
Wheelie Binns1819121938-191.58-1.585.000.42
Wilken85343412011823.530.0618.000.53
Penalties
Penalty TypeNottingham Roller Derby ArrowsHulls Angels Roller Derby
Misconduct/Insubordination
High Block
Back Block21
Low Block3
Leg Block
Forearms610
Head Block
Multiplayer31
Illegal Contact (Early or Late Hit / Out of Play Block)13
Direction (Stop Block)55
Illegal Position (Destruction / Skating OOB / Failure to Reform/Return/Yield)52
Cut (Illegal Re-entry)58
Interference (Delay of Game)
Illegal Procedure (Star Pass Violation / Interference)1
Total2833